Don Bader Track & Field Invite Results: April 18th

LEXINGTON, NEB. (KNOP)--- Results and highlights from the Don Bader Track & Field Invite on April 18th in Lexington.

Boys:
100 Meters Varsity:
1. 10 Heinrich Haarberg 11.21a Kearney Catholic
2. 10 Clayton Berry 11.30aPR Southern Valley (Oxf...
3. 12 Riley Racicky 11.32aSR Pleasanton
4. 11 Corban Jernigan 11.32aPR McCook
5. 11 Nat Luther 11.39aPR Kearney Catholic
6. 10 Theo Huber 11.41aPR Kearney
7. 10 Ethan Klingenberg 11.61a Bertrand
8. 11 Marc Ackerman 11.67a Gothenburg

200 Meters Varsity:
1. 12 Emmett Black 22.94a Kearney Catholic
2. 10 Heinrich Haarberg 22.95a Kearney Catholic
3. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 23.43aPR Lexington
4. 10 Theo Huber 24.12a Kearney
5. 10 Cole Rowh 24.16aPR Kearney
6. 11 Gabe Gilsdorf 24.18a Kearney
7. 12 Ryan Healey 24.51a Gothenburg
8. 12 Riley Racicky 37.78a Pleasanton

400 Meters Varsity:
1. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 52.86aPR Lexington
2. 12 Spencer Hilker 53.05aSR Kearney Catholic
3. 11 Tyler Danburg 53.58a Axtell
4. 12 Ryan Healey 55.01a Gothenburg
5. 12 Emmett Black 56.43a Kearney Catholic
6. 11 Ryan Farley 57.18aPR North Platte
7. 11 Gavin Strauss 57.22a Lexington
8. 10 Ty Stevens 57.88aPR McCook
9. - Jesse Slatten 58.39a Eaton
10. 10 Logan O'Brien 58.94a Kearney Catholic
11. 11 Dominic Sis 58.97a Dundy County Stratton
12. 11 Ryan Brown 59.19a Gothenburg
13. 11 Jayden Gonzalez 59.59aPR Ogallala
14. 12 Anthony Mota 59.65a Lexington
15. 12 Caige Eaton 59.73a McCook
16. 11 Mason Mendell 1:02.15aPR Gothenburg
17. 9 Jesse Gruber 1:04.83a Minden
18. 11 Christian Schukar 1:07.86a Minden
19. 9 Zac Lee 1:08.10a Minden
11 Adam Kroeger DNS Ogallala

800 Meters Varsity:
1. 11 Cameryn Berry 2:09.53aSR McCook
2. 12 Mason Clark 2:10.93a Kearney Catholic
3. 10 Evan Gesick 2:11.38a Eaton
4. 12 Morgan Wallace 2:12.50a Overton
5. 9 Evan Denney 2:16.47a Kearney
6. 11 Kean Jared 2:16.51aPR North Platte
7. 10 Justin Smith 2:17.36a Kearney
8. 10 Enrique Flores 2:18.36a Lexington
9. 10 Max Kulhanek 2:19.08a Overton
10. 10 Jonah San Miguel 2:19.51aPR North Platte
11. 11 Josh Eloe 2:19.78a Amherst
12. 10 Trapper Fryda 2:19.82a Kearney
13. 12 Mario Moreno 2:21.73aSR Minden
14. 11 Ryan Brown 2:22.07aPR Gothenburg
15. 10 Luis Ceja 2:22.87a Lexington
16. 10 Lincoln Waters 2:24.99a Dundy County Stratton
17. 11 Michael Frederick 2:25.40aSR Dundy County Stratton
18. 11 Trenton Peterson 2:28.21a Gothenburg
19. 9 Thomas Hakonson 2:29.73a Lexington
20. 10 Ryan Johnson 2:29.91a Minden
21. 9 Garret Schmaderer 2:31.50aPR Kearney Catholic
22. 10 Aaron Franz 2:32.19aPR North Platte
23. 10 Troy Brummels 2:32.25aPR Elm Creek
24. 11 Brett Culbertson 2:34.96aSR Elm Creek
25. 9 Jacob Eschliman 2:36.74a Minden
26. 11 Major Marlin 2:38.13a Dundy County Stratton
10 Seth Moore DNS Kearney Catholic
10 Bryton Walz DNS Elm Creek

1600 Meters Varsity:
1. 11 Alexis Hernandez 4:43.66a Lexington
2. 11 Yanni Vasquez 4:43.80aPR Lexington
3. 12 Camden Sesna 4:47.65aPR Kearney Catholic
4. 11 Joel Bradley 4:47.99aSR North Platte
5. 12 Avery Munson 4:53.27aPR North Platte
6. 11 Lincoln Trent 4:53.90aPR Axtell
7. 10 Micah Torres 4:55.03aPR Kearney
8. 11 TJ Renner 4:55.53aPR McCook
9. 10 Matthew Dahlke 5:03.69a Kearney
10. 12 Riley Mai 5:06.22a McCook
11. 12 Nolan Bennett 5:08.55aPR Kearney
12. 10 Elmer Sotelo 5:10.55aPR Lexington
13. 10 Tom Moss 5:12.95aSR North Platte
14. 12 Joesiah Zeiger 5:16.48aPR Bertrand
15. 9 Konner Verbeck 5:16.58a Minden
16. 9 Cooper Land 5:17.22a Minden
17. 9 Connor Carpenter 5:42.22a Minden
18. 11 Camryn Klintworth 5:50.17a Gothenburg
9 Josh Hegwood DNS McCook
10 Evan Gesick DNS Eaton

3200 Meters Varsity:
1. 11 Alexis Hernandez 10:10.41a Lexington
2. 11 Yanni Vasquez 10:18.50aPR Lexington
3. 12 Riley Mai 10:51.47a McCook
4. 10 Jaron Bergstrom 11:09.42aSR Axtell
5. 10 Charlie Brockmeier 11:24.01a Kearney
6. 10 William Anderson 11:25.24a Gothenburg
7. 10 Brandon Nuhfer 11:29.41a Elm Creek
8. 9 Charlie Hurt 11:44.46a Minden
9. 10 Sam Lewis 11:46.99aPR Kearney
10. 12 Zacchaeus Burnside 12:01.11aSR Ogallala
11. 9 Kevin Aranda 13:19.33aPR Minden

110m Hurdles:
1. 12 Lane Bertrand 15.06aPR Axtell
2. 11 Fernando Arias 15.34aPR Lexington
3. 10 Clayton Berry 15.54aPR Southern Valley (Oxf...
4. 9 D'Andre N'dugwa 15.80a Kearney
5. 12 Pete Brown 16.50a Southern Valley (Oxf...
6. 10 Gage Stokey 17.00aSR Ogallala
7. 12 Nate Bruggeman 17.28aPR Kearney Catholic
12 Adrian Peterson FS Gothenburg

300m Hurdles:
1. 12 Lane Bertrand 43.42a Axtell
2. 10 Serbando Diaz-Cortes 43.78aSR Dundy County Stratton
3. 11 Jaden Quinn 44.70a Southern Valley (Oxf...
4. 10 Gage Stokey 45.93a Ogallala
5. 11 Fernando Arias 46.25a Lexington
6. 12 Alec Sandstedt 46.26a Kearney
7. 10 Alec Langan 46.51a McCook
8. 10 Peter Glandt 46.82a Kearney
9. 12 Nate Bruggeman 47.94aSR Kearney Catholic
10. 10 Holton Edeal 48.40a Lexington
11. 10 Luke Maris 48.45a McCook
12. 11 Bryce Ryker 49.89a Gothenburg
13. 12 Adrian Peterson 50.48a Gothenburg
14. 11 Caiden Broman 50.87a North Platte
15. 12 Anthony Mota 51.91a Lexington
16. 11 Michael Machard 53.73a Kearney Catholic
17. 11 Jayden Gonzalez 54.08a Ogallala
9 Colby Teel DNS Minden
10 Alex Schall DNS Kearney
11 Isaiah Schwarz DNS Bertrand
11 Lane Gutzwiller DNS Elm Creek

4x100 Relay:
1. Corban Jernigan
Alec Bunger
Seth Dugger
Morgan Fawver 43.71a
McCook

2. Caden Runge
Jayden Paul
Gabe Gilsdorf
Theo Huber 45.79a
Kearney

3. Dakota Haines
Draake Taylor
Ean Bailey
Carlos Alconedo 46.06a
Lexington

4. Ethan Klingenberg
Sam Maloley
Jose Murillo
Jonah Nelson 47.09a
Bertrand

5. Drew Carlson
Donte Koif
Eddie Hatch
Cooper Sponie 47.11a
North Platte

6. Jadon Johnson
Angel Arroyo
Ethan Florez
Scott Grable 47.30a
Eaton

7. Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Damon Latta
Cade Lutz
Dominic Sis 47.42a
Dundy County Stratton

8. Lane Gutzwiller
Trey Miner
Troy Brummels
Gage Clabaugh 48.62a
Elm Creek

9. Justin Christensen
Gage Stokey
Tristan Markowski
Jayden Gonzalez 48.74a
Ogallala

10. Tyce Westland
Grady Chandler
Kessler Dixon
Riley Racicky 48.86a
Pleasanton

Eduardo Gonzalez
Dawson Lockhorn
Dylan Janda
Jesse Gruber DQ
Minden

Logan Miner
Heinrich Haarberg
Dalton Schmitt
Emmett Black DQ
Kearney Catholic

4x400 Relay Varsity:

1. Tyler Danburg
Lane Bertrand
Calvin Johnson
Creighton Kring 3:39.31a
Axtell

2. Isaac Hegwood
Brandon Tucker
Cameryn Berry
Alec Langan 3:40.61a
McCook

3. Logan Miner
Dalton Schmitt
Emmett Black
Mason Clark 3:42.07a
Kearney Catholic

4. Cole Rowh
Evan Denney
Peter Glandt
Gabe Gilsdorf 3:42.93a
Kearney

5. Dominic Sis
Serbando Diaz-Cortes
Damon Latta
Cade Lutz 3:43.60a
Dundy County Stratton

6. Jonah Nelson
Arik Ackerman
Sam Maloley
Jose Murillo 3:48.30a
Bertrand

7. Jackson Contreras
Jadon Johnson
Jesse Slatten
Evan Gesick 3:50.20a
Eaton

8. Alexis Hernandez
Jaxon Fagot
Gavin Strauss
Yanni Vasquez 3:50.26a
Lexington

9. Ryan Farley
Joel Bradley
Tayler Kleinow
Chandler Erickson 3:51.07a
North Platte

10. Brodrick Paitz
Seth Eckel
Grady Chandler
Kessler Dixon 3:55.00a
Pleasanton

11. Gage Stokey
Jayden Gonzalez
Adam Kroeger
Ethan Cobaugh 4:03.99a
Ogallala

12. Jesse Gruber
Zac Lee
Christian Schukar
Jacob Eschliman 4:16.30a
Minden

4x800 Relay Varsity:
1. Joel Bradley
Evan Caudy
Kean Jared
Tayler Kleinow 9:06.64a
North Platte

2. TJ Renner
Josh Hegwood
Isaac Hegwood
Brandon Tucker 9:12.17a
McCook

3. Elmer Sotelo
Enrique Flores
Luis Ceja
Thomas Hakonson 9:33.64a
Lexington

4. Michael Frederick
Lincoln Waters
Damon Latta
Major Marlin 9:35.46a
Dundy County Stratton

5. Mario Moreno
Konner Verbeck
Ryan Johnson
Cooper Land 9:42.62a
Minden

6. Christian Penny
Lane Lieb
Aiden Piel
Trevor Young 9:46.12a
Wilcox-Hildreth

7. Aranim Louis
Cade Haffener
Charlie Shea
Caden DeVries 9:53.41a
Kearney

8. Brodrick Paitz
Riley Hadwiger
Seth Eckel
Grady Chandler 10:18.38a
Pleasanton

Shot Put - 12lb Varsity:
1. 12 Joey Larson 54-02.25PR North Platte
2. 12 Colin Giron 52-10.25PR McCook
3. 11 Trey Colling 49-07.25 Kearney Catholic
4. 11 Brady Prochaska 48-11.50PR Kearney
5. 12 Riley Racicky 47-09.50PR Pleasanton
6. 12 Schuyler Brown 46-05.50 Overton
7. 12 Sam Clinch 45-04.00 Kearney Catholic
8. 10 Gabe VanWinkle 44-09.25 Kearney
9. 10 Torrington Ford 43-06.00 McCook
10. 10 Carson Rohde 43-05.50 Sumner-Eddyville-Mil...
11. 11 Conner Kleckner 41-08.25 McCook
12. 12 Caden Geiken 40-05.75 Gothenburg
13. 11 Wilmer Hoisington 39-10.00 Lexington
14. 10 Hans Robbins 39-06.50 Elm Creek
15. 12 Jake Hendren 39-05.50 North Platte
16. 11 Kevin Osmanski 39-02.25 Kearney
17. 9 Hunter Shiers 39-01.00PR Kearney Catholic
18. 12 Brant Grove 38-10.50 Southern Valley (Oxf...
19. 10 Jaxon Taubenheim 38-07.50 Amherst
20. 12 Jorge Zamudio 37-08.00 Lexington
21. 12 Alex Barrios 37-06.50 Lexington
22. 11 Blake Egenberger 36-06.50PR Elm Creek
23. 10 Kaden Vogl 35-08.75 Ogallala
24. 9 Kyren Graves 35-04.75 Ogallala
25. 11 Simon Brock 35-01.75PR Lexington
26. 10 Eddie Hatch 33-11.00PR North Platte
27. 9 Isaac Scharff 32-11.50 Lexington
28. 12 Carter Franklin 30-01.00 Ogallala
29. 9 Zach Smith 27-01.00 Minden
12 Dylan Boggs ND Bertrand
11 Chase Swartwood ND Elm Creek

Discus:
1. 12 Joey Larson 170-10PR North Platte
2. 12 Colin Giron 154-02SR McCook
3. 11 Trey Colling 149-06PR Kearney Catholic
4. 11 Brady Prochaska 146-09 Kearney
5. 12 Joshua Olson 146-06PR Gothenburg
6. 11 Adam Kroeger 139-00 Ogallala
7. 10 Carson Rohde 135-04PR Sumner-Eddyville-Mil...
8. 12 Dalton Keeton 134-10PR Elm Creek
9. 11 Wilmer Hoisington 129-11PR Lexington
10. 10 Isaiha Stoddard 123-03 McCook
11. 12 Brant Grove 117-02 Southern Valley (Oxf...
12. 10 Kaden Vogl 117-01PR Ogallala
13. 12 Sam Clinch 114-10 Kearney Catholic
14. 11 Simon Brock 113-02 Lexington
15. 10 Logan O'Brien 110-10PR Kearney Catholic
15. 10 Gage Lupkes 110-10PR Minden
17. 11 Peter Kreutzer 105-06 Kearney
17. 11 Kevin Osmanski 105-06 Kearney
19. 12 Jake Hendren 104-01 North Platte
20. 10 Torrington Ford 102-03 McCook
21. 12 Dylan Boggs 101-07SR Bertrand
22. 11 Chase Swartwood 97-10PR Elm Creek
23. 9 Kyren Graves 91-08 Ogallala
24. 9 Isaac Scharff 89-07PR Lexington
25. 12 Jorge Zamudio 88-09 Lexington
26. 10 Wyatt Reese 83-04PR Pleasanton
27. 12 Alex Barrios 79-03SR Lexington
28. 10 Braden Bates 68-01 Minden
29. 9 Zach Smith 60-11 Minden
12 Schuyler Brown ND Overton

High Jump:
1. 12 Ajack Waikur 6-01.00 Lexington
2. 10 Heinrich Haarberg 6-01.00 Kearney Catholic
3. 10 Ethan Mercer 6-01.00PR North Platte
4. 11 Dau Mach 5-09.00 Lexington
5. 11 Corban Jernigan 5-09.00 McCook
6. 10 Riley Adelung 5-07.00 Amherst
7. 10 Ty Stevens 5-07.00 McCook
8. 9 Will Vanderbeek 5-07.00 Kearney
9. 11 Gage Clabaugh 5-07.00SR Elm Creek
9. 10 Brodrick Paitz 5-07.00SR Pleasanton
9. 12 Deric John 5-07.00 Amherst
9. 10 Logan O'Brien 5-07.00PR Kearney Catholic
13. 10 Mark Arp 5-05.00 McCook
13. 12 Braden Kizer 5-05.00 Overton
13. 9 Brett Mahony 5-05.00 Kearney Catholic
12 Cory Dodge NH North Platte
11 Hunter Skalsky NH Ogallala
10 Richard Harbols NH Kearney
12 Nathan Schafer NH Elm Creek
12 Brayden Sorensen NH Kearney
10 Braden Bates NH Minden

Long Jump:
1. 10 Scott Grable 23-03.00PR Eaton
2. 12 Morgan Fawver 22-10.50PR McCook
3. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 22-07.25PR Lexington
4. 12 Ajack Waikur 22-02.75PR Lexington
5. 12 Alec Bunger 21-08.50PR McCook
6. 12 Creighton Kring 21-08.00SR Axtell
7. 11 Braden Rich 20-10.50PR Kearney
8. 9 Miguel Molina 20-02.25 Kearney
9. 11 Marc Ackerman 20-02.00 Gothenburg
10. 11 Dakota Haines 19-08.00 Lexington
11. 10 Clayton Berry 19-02.50 Southern Valley (Oxf...
12. 11 Nat Luther 19-01.50PR Kearney Catholic
12. 12 Dalton Schmitt 19-01.50 Kearney Catholic
14. 12 Ryan Healey 19-01.00PR Gothenburg
15. 12 Nate Bruggeman 19-00.00PR Kearney Catholic
16. 12 Caden Runge 18-11.50 Kearney
17. 12 Bryce Tobiassen 18-11.00 Wilcox-Hildreth
18. 12 Miles Peterson 18-10.75 Bertrand
19. 10 Dylan Beaumont 18-08.00 McCook
20. 10 Trey Miner 18-03.00 Elm Creek
21. 12 Chandler Erickson 18-02.50PR North Platte
22. 9 Donte Koif 18-02.00 North Platte
23. 12 Ethan Cobaugh 18-00.75PR Ogallala
24. 9 Hunter Stewart 17-11.00 Lexington
25. 10 Ethan Mercer 17-07.50 North Platte
26. 10 Dylan Janda 17-06.75PR Minden
26. 11 Gage Clabaugh 17-06.75 Elm Creek
28. 11 Tristan Markowski 16-05.75SR Ogallala
29. 11 Hunter Skalsky 16-02.00 Ogallala

Triple Jump:
1. 12 Ajack Waikur 46-02.00 Lexington
2. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 45-04.50 Lexington
3. 12 Seth Dugger 42-09.00SR McCook
4. 12 Brayden Sorensen 42-04.75PR Kearney
5. 11 Cade Lutz 41-00.50 Dundy County Stratton
6. 10 Trey Miner 40-10.00PR Elm Creek
7. 11 Gage Clabaugh 40-00.75PR Elm Creek
8. 10 Colby Spangler 40-00.50 Kearney
9. 12 Anthony Mota 39-06.75 Lexington
10. 12 James Mockry 39-03.75 McCook
11. 11 Lane Gutzwiller 39-00.00PR Elm Creek
12. 11 Braden Rich 38-06.75SR Kearney
13. 9 Hunter Stewart 37-01.00 Lexington
14. 10 Dylan Janda 36-06.50 Minden
15. 10 Bryce Dutton 36-04.00 McCook
16. 12 Chandler Erickson 32-07.50PR North Platte
12 Sidney Gruwell ND Wilcox-Hildreth
12 Dalton Schmitt ND Kearney Catholic
10 Ethan Mercer ND North Platte

Girls:

100 Meters:
1. 11 Madison Smith 12.21aSR Lexington
2. 12 Kayla Lee 12.66aPR Kearney Catholic
3. 12 Lainee Hauer 12.77aSR Eaton
4. 12 Ryanne Ehlers 13.10aPR Eaton
5. 12 Amaya Ackerman 13.16aSR Gothenburg
6. 10 Jenni Jarnagin 13.26aPR Eaton
7. 10 McKenna Little 13.30aSR North Platte
8. 11 Grace Hogeland 13.61aPR Southern Valley

200 Meters:
1. 11 Madison Smith 25.84a Lexington
2. 11 Nicole Messbarger 26.29aSR Kearney Catholic
3. 10 Bella Rickertsen 27.42a Gothenburg
4. 12 Allie Phillips 27.90a Eaton
5. 9 Rosalyn Roggasch 28.57a Kearney Catholic
6. 12 Peyton Negley 28.95a North Platte
7. 10 McKenna Little 29.26a North Platte
12 Ryanne Ehlers DNS Eaton

400 Meters:
1. 11 Nicole Messbarger 1:01.07a Kearney Catholic
2. 9 Kayla Barrios 1:06.65aPR Lexington
3. 11 Jessie Freeland 1:06.89a Dundy County Stratton
4. 10 Brooke Quadhamer 1:07.64a Wilcox-Hildreth
5. 9 Shannon Whalen 1:09.68aPR Kearney
6. 9 Liah Haines 1:09.84a Lexington
7. 9 Josie Denney 1:09.99a Minden
8. 12 Taylor Berumen 1:10.49aSR Kearney
9. 9 Juliana Ortiz 1:11.34aPR North Platte
10. 9 Alondra Romero 1:11.84a Lexington
11. 11 Morgan Boldt 1:11.89aSR Amherst
12. 9 Kenzie Polk 1:12.82a North Platte
13. 9 Katelynn Jochum 1:14.30a Kearney
14. 10 Jordan Hughes 1:18.15a Ogallala

800 Meters:
1. 12 Hannah Anderson 2:24.92aPR Gothenburg
2. 10 Ashlyn Wischmeier 2:32.64a Kearney Catholic
3. 9 Maeli Meier 2:37.35aPR Overton
4. 11 Jessie Freeland 2:38.37a Dundy County Stratton
5. Sr Alexis Mishou 2:40.90a Kearney
6. 12 Courtney Harpole 2:41.00aSR Gothenburg
7. 9 Brianna Quinn 2:41.41a Southern Valley (Oxf...
8. 10 Jaiden Davis 2:41.48aSR Gothenburg
9. 11 Jaden Donley 2:44.31a Minden
10. 10 Brooke Glaser 2:46.68aSR Kearney
11. 9 Beatrice Lebsack 2:48.94a Kearney
12. 11 Morgan Boldt 2:49.97aPR Amherst
13. 9 Alexis Hoatson 2:51.51a North Platte
14. 12 Olivia Redhouse 2:56.98a North Platte
15. 11 Jori Rogers 2:57.76a North Platte
16. 10 Kaci Pierce 2:59.23aSR Pleasanton
17. 10 Alexis Ureste 3:03.42a Lexington
18. 12 Atlee High 3:05.75a Bertrand
19. 9 Marinna Zwiener 3:11.34aPR Pleasanton
20. 10 Riley Saunders 3:13.96a Minden
21. 12 Jocelyn Anaya 3:44.09aSR Lexington
10 Grace Oberg DNS Kearney Catholic
9 Taryn Flood DNS Pleasanton

1600 Meters:
1. 9 Kayla Barrios 5:50.74aPR Lexington
2. 9 Sydney Barner 5:59.76a North Platte
3. 10 Emma Bond 6:00.76aPR Kearney
4. 9 Brianna Quinn 6:01.32a Southern Valley (Oxf...
5. 9 Emma Bonsall 6:01.36aPR Kearney
6. - Kaitlyn Gomez 6:02.48aPR Eaton
7. 12 Alex Bauer 6:07.54a Minden
8. 9 Kennadi Ureste 6:10.07a Lexington
9. 9 Grace Cappel 6:11.04aPR McCook
10. 11 Elsi Rodewald 6:12.85aSR McCook
11. 12 McKenna Kiburz 6:14.53aSR Lexington
12. 9 Megan Sutton 6:14.54aPR Kearney
13. 11 Cadee Nichols 6:40.83aPR Pleasanton
14. 9 Evelyn Blaesi 6:42.21a North Platte
15. 10 Baylee Evarts 6:55.19a North Platte
16. 12 Skyla Henning 7:22.89a McCook
10 Trista Callahan DNS Bertrand

3200 Meters:
1. 9 Sydney Barner 12:42.74aPR North Platte
2. 10 Emma Bond 12:43.06a Kearney
3. 9 Emma Bonsall 12:45.06a Kearney
4. 10 Grace Oberg 12:58.13a Kearney Catholic
5. 9 Kennadi Ureste 13:08.56a Lexington
6. 11 Elsi Rodewald 13:11.27aSR McCook
7. 12 Hunter Rathjen 13:42.60a North Platte
8. 11 Hannah Keim 14:14.98a Elm Creek
9. 11 Cadee Nichols 14:18.48aPR Pleasanton
10. 11 Sabrina Converse 14:19.38aPR Lexington
11. 12 Maceyn Howard 15:09.28a North Platte
12. 11 Chloe Beck 15:14.27a Minden

100m Hurdles:
1. 12 Grace Schwarz 16.07aPR Bertrand
2. 9 Reagan Nordhausen 16.72aPR Axtell
3. 12 Lauren Johnson 17.07aPR Gothenburg
4. 12 Kaitlyn Kleinknecht 17.40aPR Gothenburg
5. 9 Emma Dutton 17.40aPR McCook
6. 9 Sarah Treffer 17.43a Lexington
7. 10 Erin Boggs 17.45a Bertrand
8. 10 Maggie Lutz 17.54aPR Dundy County Stratton

300m Hurdles:
1. 9 Ashley Keck 50.04aPR Kearney Catholic
2. 11 Liliana Sitorius 50.04a Gothenburg
3. 10 Jackie Ostrom 50.96a Lexington
4. 9 Emma Dutton 52.20a McCook
5. 10 Maci McCarter 53.36aPR Elm Creek
6. 12 Kaitlyn Kleinknecht 54.05a Gothenburg
7. 9 Katie Gomez 54.11a Kearney
8. 9 Haley Mihm 54.12a Kearney
9. 11 Jensen Rowse 54.66a Minden
10. 10 Maggie Lutz 55.16a Dundy County Stratton
11. 9 Sarah Treffer 55.67a Lexington
12. 10 Delaney Bocott 55.95aSR North Platte
13. 10 Julia McReynolds 57.62aPR Kearney Catholic
10 Shayna Zamrzla DNS Kearney

4x100 Relay:
1. Alexis Bliven
Amaya Ackerman
Bella Rickertsen
Hannah Anderson 51.93a
Gothenburg

2. Rosalyn Roggasch
Nicole Messbarger
Ashley Keck
Kayla Lee 51.97a
Kearney Catholic

3. Jenni Jarnagin
Ryanne Ehlers
Allie Phillips
Lainee Hauer 52.76a
Eaton

4. Kailey Trampe
Jessie Bertrand
Camille Fishell
Erica Bertrand 52.78a
Axtell

5. Isabelle Paitz
Katy Lindner
Natalie Siegel
Hailey Mollring 53.37a
Pleasanton

6. Mia Rowe
Megan Dang
Jackie Ostrom
Mollie Rowe 53.54a
Lexington

7. Aspen Nelson
McKenna Little
Peyton Neff
Peyton Negley 54.04a
North Platte

8. Peyton Doucet
Robin Grigg
Kaylie Puckett
Laurel Schmidt 54.17a
McCook

9. Yesenia Lopez
Aleya Hueftle
Erin Boggs
Grace Schwarz 54.93a
Bertrand

10. Helen Whittaker
Tessa Atkins
Shayna Zamrzla
Haley Mihm 55.05a
Kearney

11. Krista Best
Kynlee Marquez
Grace Hogeland
Mandy Schoen 55.15a
Southern Valley

12. Taylor Moes
Samantha Knapp
Abby Bauer
Emily Smith 55.61a
Elm Creek

13. Jensen Rowse
Josie Denney
Abby Rehtus
Ryleigh Hanson 56.09a
Minden

4x400 Relay:
1. Kailey Trampe
Camille Fishell
Jessie Bertrand
Erica Bertrand 4:10.88a
Axtell

2. Kayla Barrios
Jackie Ostrom
Mollie Rowe
Madison Smith 4:18.37a
Lexington

3. Ashley Keck
Kayla Lee
Ashlyn Wischmeier
Nicole Messbarger 4:21.47a
Kearney Catholic

4. Isabelle Paitz
Katy Lindner
McKenna Siegel
Natalie Siegel 4:27.07a
Pleasanton

5. Peyton Doucet
Robin Grigg
Emma Dutton
Jorlynn Chauncy 4:27.69a
McCook

6. Alexis Bliven
Bella Rickertsen
Kaitlyn Kleinknecht
Hannah Anderson 4:28.06a
Gothenburg

7. Madeline Burton
Katie Gomez
Shannon Whalen
Taylor Berumen 4:37.94a
Kearney

8. Jensen Rowse
Josie Denney
Ryleigh Hanson
Lexi Anderson 4:49.68a
Minden

4x800 Relay Varsity:
1. Kinsey Lindner
Cadee Nichols
McKenna Siegel
Natalie Siegel 11:02.88a
Pleasanton

2. Alexis Mishou
Beatrice Lebsack
Brooke Glaser
Acacia Rivas 11:08.44a
Kearney

3. Olivia Redhouse
Sydney Barner
Alexis Hoatson
Jori Rogers 11:18.07a
North Platte

4. Jaycee Wallace
Haley Fleischman
Addison Luther
Maeli Meier 11:20.69a
Overton

5. Allie Bauer
Hannah Keim
Hallie Gutzwiller
Whitney Bauer 11:41.70a
Elm Creek

Shot Put:
1. 11 Maddi Sutton 40-02.50 Lexington
2. 10 Lily Novacek 37-10.25PR Kearney
3. 12 Mallory Olmstead 36-03.00 Lexington
4. 10 Claudia Cobos 35-09.25SR North Platte
5. 12 Jennifer Nava 34-09.50 Lexington
6. 12 Lindsay Schutz 34-04.50 Bertrand
7. 12 Jenifer Sanchez 34-00.50 Lexington
8. 11 Laney Thatcher 33-09.50PR Minden
9. 9 Gabby Caskey 33-04.50 Ogallala
10. 11 Molly Walker 33-03.75PR Kearney
11. 10 Natalie Billington 32-05.50 Wilcox-Hildreth
12. 9 Chelsea Fisher 32-01.25PR Pleasanton
13. 10 Haley Stone 31-10.75 Elm Creek
14. 10 Annica Harm 31-04.00 Gothenburg
15. 12 Mackenzie Anderson 31-01.50 Ogallala
16. 11 Madison DeJonge 30-06.00 Kearney
17. 12 Adalene Krutsinger 30-03.75 Dundy County Stratton
18. 12 Jaydin Schake 30-03.00 Amherst
19. 12 Anna Hoffman 30-02.75 Elm Creek
20. 12 Mattie Daniels 29-11.00 Dundy County Stratton
21. 9 McKinna Moats 28-10.25 Lexington
22. 10 Keelee Soto 28-05.75 North Platte
23. 11 Olivia Frederick 28-05.00 Amherst
24. 10 Makenna Dornhoff 27-11.50 Minden
25. 10 Taryn Miller 26-06.00 Amherst
26. 10 Chloe Royce 24-06.50 Gothenburg
27. 10 Courtney Berol 24-02.50 Ogallala
28. 12 Autumn Weinman 18-05.00PR Lexington

Discus:
1. 11 Maddi Sutton 131-04 Lexington
2. 12 Jaydin Schake 116-00PR Amherst
3. 11 Karly Huerta 107-07 Lexington
4. 11 Olivia Frederick 102-11PR Amherst
5. 9 McKinna Moats 102-06 Lexington
6. 12 Mallory Olmstead 99-03 Lexington
7. 11 Kait Godfrey 97-08 Kearney
8. 11 Cydney Hoskins 97-08PR Minden
9. 12 Anna Hoffman 97-04 Elm Creek
10. 9 Bella Molina 94-03 Kearney
11. 10 Cassandra Ramsey 91-06 Wilcox-Hildreth
12. 11 Skylar Marsh 91-01PR Wilcox-Hildreth
13. 12 Tayler Trotta 90-04 North Platte
14. 10 Haley Stone 89-00SR Elm Creek
15. 12 Adalene Krutsinger 88-03 Dundy County Stratton
16. 12 Jenifer Sanchez 87-06PR Lexington
17. 11 Hannah Matuszczak 87-04 North Platte
18. 12 Lindsay Schutz 86-01SR Bertrand
19. 11 Laney Thatcher 85-03 Minden
20. 11 Omni Smith 80-09 Kearney Catholic
21. 11 Sarah Clinch 76-10 Kearney Catholic
22. 10 Makenna Dornhoff 76-06 Minden
23. 10 Reagan Meier 76-01SR Elm Creek
24. 10 Taryn Miller 75-04 Amherst
25. 12 Mattie Daniels 72-10 Dundy County Stratton
26. 10 Claudia Cobos 70-11 North Platte
27. 11 Elizabeth Stofer 70-10 Kearney
28. 11 Cadee Nichols 68-00PR Pleasanton
29. 12 Mackenzie Anderson 66-06 Ogallala
30. 9 Gabby Caskey 64-08 Ogallala
31. 10 Annica Harm 63-07 Gothenburg
32. 12 Autumn Weinman 39-08 Lexington
10 Courtney Berol ND Ogallala

High Jump:
1. 9 Brianna Russell 5-01.00 Southern Valley (Oxf...
2. 10 Haylee Davis 4-11.00 Dundy County Stratton
3. 10 Emma Skiles 4-11.00 Kearney
4. 12 Cayley Carpenter 4-09.00 Minden
5. 10 Ashley Brown 4-09.00 Elm Creek
6. 11 Daphne Baney 4-07.00 Ogallala
7. 11 Bailey Roeder 4-07.00 North Platte
8. 9 Emily Smith 4-07.00 Elm Creek
9. 9 Alondra Romero 4-07.00PR Lexington
9. 9 Presley Bonynge 4-07.00PR North Platte
9. 12 Sydney Hubbard 4-07.00SR Elm Creek
9. 9 Marinna Zwiener 4-07.00PR Pleasanton
13. 10 Jackie Ostrom 4-05.00 Lexington
13. 11 Alexis Barth 4-05.00 Kearney
13. 11 Tessa Oliver 4-05.00 Gothenburg
13. 11 Sarah Clinch 4-05.00 Kearney Catholic
13. 11 Riley Cope 4-05.00 Kearney
13. 9 Kylie Harvey 4-05.00 North Platte
13. 10 Bailee Schurmann 4-05.00 Minden
9 Liah Haines NH Lexington
10 Julia McReynolds NH Kearney Catholic
9 Keyenna Nelson NH Minden
10 Isabelle Paitz NH Pleasanton
11 Saige Keim NH Pleasanton

Long Jump:
1. 11 Madison Smith 19-02.50PR Lexington
2. 12 Kayla Lee 16-11.25SR Kearney Catholic
3. 12 Amaya Ackerman 16-05.25SR Gothenburg
4. 12 Taylor Moes 16-01.75 Elm Creek
5. 10 McKenna Little 16-00.50PR North Platte
6. 12 Robin Grigg 15-10.00 McCook
7. 10 Jordan Hughes 15-07.25 Ogallala
8. 12 Abby Quadhamer 15-06.50SR Wilcox-Hildreth
9. 9 Natalie Tremel 15-06.50PR Kearney
10. 10 Ashley Brown 15-06.25PR Elm Creek
11. 9 Ashley Keck 15-04.00 Kearney Catholic
12. 12 Molly Hoback 15-00.00 Kearney
13. 9 Izzy Rich 14-10.50 Kearney
14. 11 Jensen Rowse 14-10.00PR Minden
15. 9 Mia Rowe 14-08.25 Lexington
16. 11 Kenzie Graham 14-05.50SR Gothenburg
17. 10 Katy Lindner 14-04.25PR Pleasanton
18. 11 Avery Streeter 13-07.50 Gothenburg
19. 9 Lexi Anderson 13-07.25PR Minden
20. 9 Kenzie Polk 13-06.00PR North Platte
21. 10 Isabelle Paitz 13-05.50SR Pleasanton
22. 9 Karen Marin-Diaz 12-11.00 Lexington
23. 9 Megan Dang 12-10.75 Lexington
24. 10 Kinsey Lindner 12-10.00 Pleasanton
10 Abby Rehtus ND Minden
11 Daphne Baney ND Ogallala
10 Alexis Bliven ND Gothenburg

Triple Jump:
1. 12 Taylor Moes 35-02.00SR Elm Creek
2. 11 Adi Wood 34-08.25 Kearney
3. 10 Abby Rehtus 34-03.50PR Minden
4. 12 Peyton Negley 34-01.00PR North Platte
5. 12 Camille Fishell 34-00.50PR Axtell
6. 10 Peyton Neff 33-08.50 North Platte
7. 10 Katy Lindner 32-06.50PR Pleasanton
8. 12 Abby Quadhamer 32-03.50SR Wilcox-Hildreth
9. 10 Aspen Nelson 32-01.50PR North Platte
10. 9 Izzy Rich 32-00.50 Kearney
11. 9 Mia Rowe 31-10.25 Lexington
12. 10 Chloe Royce 31-06.00PR Gothenburg
13. 12 Molly Hoback 31-04.50 Kearney
14. 12 Lauren Johnson 31-04.25 Gothenburg
15. 9 Cordelia Harbison 31-04.00 Lexington
16. 10 Samantha Knapp 31-00.50 Elm Creek
17. 10 Kaylie Puckett 29-02.50 McCook
18. 10 Aleya Hueftle 29-00.50PR Bertrand
19. 11 Avery Streeter 28-03.75 Gothenburg
20. 9 Taryn Flood 26-08.50PR Pleasanton
21. 10 Bailee Schurmann 25-10.50PR Minden