NPHS Track and Field at the Holdrege Invite, April 26th

HOLDREGE, Neb. (KNOP)--- Results of NPHS Track and Field at the Holdrege Invite on April 26th:

Boys:

100 Meters:
1. 11 Christopher Vincent 11.07a (3.3)PR Doniphan-Trumbull
2. 10 Jahmani Sterling 11.14a (3.3)PR North Platte
3. 12 Nick Bocott 11.23a (3.3)PR North Platte
4. 10 Zade Weidner 11.28a (3.3) Hastings
5. 10 Carson Shoemaker 11.33a (3.3)PR Hastings
6. 12 Draake Taylor 11.45a (3.3) Lexington
7. 12 Nelson King 11.51a (3.3) Northwest
8. 10 Wyatt Collingham 11.64a (3.3) York

200 Meters:
1. 10 Kymani Sterling 22.33a (4.0) North Platte
2. 11 Christopher Vincent 22.69a (4.0) Doniphan-Trumbull
3. 10 Austin Nauert 22.88a (4.0)PR Hastings
4. 12 Nelson King 23.23a (4.0)PR Northwest
5. 12 Nick Bocott 23.60a (4.0) North Platte
6. 10 Wyatt Collingham 23.92a (4.0) York
7. 10 Jahmani Sterling 24.41a (4.0) North Platte
10 Zade Weidner DNS (4.0) Hastings

400 Meters:
1. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 49.27aPR Lexington
2. 10 Kymani Sterling 50.09aPR North Platte
3. 11 Morgan Conner 53.09aPR York
4. 12 Brady Danielson 53.90aSR York
5. 11 Sean Juengst 54.20aPR Northwest
6. 11 Tyler Hageman 54.40a Northwest
7. 10 Brody Sheeks 54.47a Northwest
8. 11 Derek Rojas 55.15a Lexington
9. 11 Tyler Weseman 55.28aPR Hastings
10. 11 Thomas Weyeneth 56.73a McCook
11. 11 Gavin Strauss 56.85a Lexington
12. 11 Ryan Farley 57.00aPR North Platte
13. 11 Brendan Pham 57.31aPR Hastings
14. 11 Kameron Stahr 58.05aPR Doniphan-Trumbull
15. 11 Oliver Dunbar 58.08aPR Hastings
16. 10 Matt Haggadone 58.40a York
17. 10 Adam Shearer 58.77aPR Holdrege
18. 9 Brandon Carpenter 59.25a Holdrege
19. 10 Tanner Jacobs 59.35aPR McCook
20. 12 Ashton Carpenter 1:00.91aSR Holdrege
21. - Sam Shafer 1:02.21a Doniphan-Trumbull
22. - Chris Uhrich 1:04.62a Doniphan-Trumbull
23. 9 August Wick 1:05.94a Holdrege
24. 11 Nathan Gipe 1:06.66a Holdrege

800 Meters:
1. 11 Sean Juengst 2:04.24a Northwest
2. 11 Alexis Hernandez 2:04.62a Lexington
3. 10 Landon Eckhardt 2:07.13a Hastings
4. 10 Bryant Fulmer 2:09.13a Holdrege
5. 12 Jakson Foight 2:10.01a Northwest
6. 11 Tayler Kleinow 2:10.11aSR North Platte
7. 11 Tyler Hageman 2:11.34a Northwest
8. 12 Isaiah Brant 2:11.77aPR Hastings
9. 12 Grant Engel 2:11.85aPR Holdrege
10. 11 Kean Jared 2:13.87aPR North Platte
11. 9 Cade Haffener 2:16.77a Kearney
12. 9 Cole Cappel 2:17.22a McCook
13. 10 Tom Moss 2:17.38aPR North Platte
14. 10 Adam Shearer 2:17.45aPR Holdrege
15. 11 Connor Story 2:17.46aPR Hastings
16. 10 Luis Ceja 2:19.17aPR Lexington
17. 10 Ashton Benjamin 2:19.41a York
18. 9 Kade Komenda 2:20.92a Holdrege
19. 11 Kameron Stahr 2:23.86a Doniphan-Trumbull
20. 9 Thomas Hakonson 2:23.91aPR Lexington
21. 10 Owen Smith 2:30.57a McCook
22. 10 Logan Farr 2:33.86a McCook
23. - Ryan Jepson 2:54.62aPR Doniphan-Trumbull

1600 Meters:
1. 11 Dean Erdkamp 4:34.86aPR York
2. 11 Alexis Hernandez 4:40.00aPR Lexington
3. 10 Jaydon Welsh 4:40.30aPR Hastings
4. 9 Evan Caudy 4:41.27aPR North Platte
5. 12 Jeb Lucas 4:48.85a York
6. 12 Tyler Peterson 4:51.46a Holdrege
7. 10 Jonathan Lopez 4:53.40a Hastings
8. 11 Yanni Vasquez 4:54.31a Lexington
9. 11 AJ Warner 4:56.16aPR Northwest
10. 12 Avery Munson 4:57.07a North Platte
11. 10 Bryant Fulmer 4:59.29a Holdrege
12. 12 Grant Engel 5:00.46aSR Holdrege
13. 11 John Campbell 5:01.08a Northwest
14. 12 Justin Hiser 5:09.95a Northwest
15. 10 Elmer Sotelo 5:11.22a Lexington
16. 11 Coby Anderson 5:11.62aPR Holdrege
17. 11 Jonathan Zimmerman 5:15.11a Hastings
18. 9 Aranim Louis 5:23.35a Kearney
19. 9 Kade Komenda 5:32.67a Holdrege
20. 11 Tayler Kleinow 5:37.84aSR North Platte
21. 10 Colton Horne 6:20.14aPR Doniphan-Trumbull

3200 Meters:
1. 10 Jaydon Welsh 10:09.82a Hastings
2. 11 Yanni Vasquez 10:19.09a Lexington
3. 11 Alexis Hernandez 10:21.90a Lexington
4. 12 Tyler Peterson 10:30.68aSR Holdrege
5. 12 Ethan Sanner 10:30.82aPR York
6. 11 Aaron Ochsner 11:04.45a Hastings
7. 11 Trevor Fisher 11:07.80a Northwest
8. 11 Caleb Harb 11:18.06aPR Northwest
9. 11 Tyler Sanderson 11:23.35aPR Hastings
10. 10 Charlie Brockmeier 11:31.19a Kearney
11. 9 James Bonde 11:47.48a York
12. 10 Jordan Winton 11:52.22a Northwest
13. 10 Ayden Brown 12:02.73a Doniphan-Trumbull
14. - Kelton Baxter 12:06.21a Doniphan-Trumbull
12 Caden Erickson DNS Holdrege

110m Hurdles:
1. 11 Fernando Arias 15.65a (1.8) Lexington
2. 12 Aaron Drews 15.92a (1.8)SR Holdrege
3. 11 Cade Sterner 16.22a (1.8)PR Doniphan-Trumbull
4. 11 Nate Nordby 16.92a (1.8)PR Hastings
5. 11 Caiden Broman 17.06a (1.8)PR North Platte
6. 9 Phillip Stelling 17.47a (1.8)PR Kearney
7. 11 John Esser 17.95a (1.8) York
8. 11 Cameron Turner 18.42a (1.8)PR York

300m Hurdles:
1. 12 Ajack Waikur 39.51aPR Lexington
2. 11 Nate Nordby 43.25aPR Hastings
3. 10 Alex Brandt 43.62a Northwest
4. 11 Fernando Arias 44.04aPR Lexington
5. 11 Cade Sterner 44.56a Doniphan-Trumbull
6. 10 Peter Glandt 44.65aPR Kearney
7. 11 John Esser 44.73a York
8. 11 Collin Quandt 45.48aPR Northwest
9. 10 Juan Zapata 46.84a Northwest
10. 11 Cameron Turner 47.98a York
11. 9 Loki Hays 48.59a Hastings
12. 11 Caiden Broman 48.86a North Platte
13. 9 Phillip Stelling 49.08a Kearney
14. 10 Holton Edeal 51.78a Lexington
15. 10 Davin Brunswick 52.48a McCook

4x100 Relay:
1. Carson Shoemaker
Austin Nauert
David Smith
Zade Weidner 43.54a
Hastings

2. Jahmani Sterling
Kaden Ross
Nick Bocott
Kymani Sterling 43.77a
North Platte

3. Caden Runge
Jayden Paul
Gabe Gilsdorf
Theo Huber 45.55a
Kearney

4. Dakota Haines
Draake Taylor
Fernando Arias
Carlos Alconedo 45.77a
Lexington

5. Myles Sadd
Cade Sterner
Keithan Stafford
Christopher Vincent 45.80a
Doniphan-Trumbull

6. Garrett Snodgrass
Morgan Conner
Wyatt Collingham
Trent Bush 46.33a
York

7. Treven Melroy
Trevor Scheele
Jackson Hilyard
Jacob Drain 46.90a
Holdrege

8. Caden Edwards
Reese Dellivoet
Thomas Weyeneth
Nate Reiners 48.47a
McCook

Nelson King
Jarod Fox
Gibson Kennedy
Ty Heaton DNS
Northwest

4x400 Relay:
1. Yanni Vasquez
Derek Rojas
Jaxon Fagot
Timothy Ram Nyinguan 3:33.22a
Lexington

2. Matthew Welton
Landon Eckhardt
Tyler Weseman
Kalim Dumas 3:34.98a
Hastings

3. Colby Hayes
Brody Sheeks
Nelson King
Gibson Kennedy 3:42.05a
Northwest

4. Dean Erdkamp
Matt Haggadone
Jeb Lucas
Brady Danielson 3:45.67a
York

5. Peter Glandt
Gabe Gilsdorf
Jayden Paul
Caden Runge 3:47.21a
Kearney

6. Treven Melroy
Jackson Hilyard
Brandon Carpenter
Dylan Haag 3:51.37a
Holdrege

7. Cole Cappel
Thomas Weyeneth
Nate Reiners
Cole Thomas 3:51.94a
McCook

8. Sam Shafer
Keithan Stafford
Kameron Stahr
Chris Uhrich 3:55.70a
Doniphan-Trumbull

9. Kean Jared
Avery Munson
Evan Caudy
Tom Moss 3:56.82a
North Platte

4x800 Relay:
1. Matthew Welton
Jonathan Lopez
Matthew Ochsner
Taylor Quig 8:39.56a
Hastings

2. Logan Farr
Nate Renner
Tanner Jacobs
Jadon Karp 9:41.45a
McCook

3. Kelton Baxter
Ayden Brown
Sam Shafer
Chris Uhrich 10:27.60a
Doniphan-Trumbull

Elmer Sotelo
Luis Ceja
Rene Corado
Thomas Hakonson DQ
Lexington

Aranim Louis
Cade Haffener
Charlie Shea
Caden DeVries DQ
Kearney

Jakson Foight
Tyler Erikson
AJ Warner
Colby Hayes DQ
Northwest

Shot Put :
1. 11 Elliott Purdy 57-10.50 North Platte
2. 12 Joey Larson 54-10.00PR North Platte
3. 12 Garrett Snodgrass 47-09.00PR York
4. 11 Austin Junker 45-10.00 North Platte
5. 10 Brody Stutzman 45-09.00 Northwest
6. 10 Wyatt Sindelar 43-00.00 Northwest
7. 11 Conner Kleckner 42-09.00 McCook
8. 12 Moses Dunbar 41-11.00 Hastings
9. 12 Cole Watts 41-09.00 Holdrege
10. 11 Bryan Schneider 41-02.00PR Northwest
11. 11 Tanner Ostermeyer 40-10.00PR Kearney
11. 10 Isaiha Stoddard 40-10.00 McCook
13. 11 Tom Erwin 40-03.00 York
14. 11 Shane Mullins 40-00.00PR Hastings
15. 11 Nathan Anderson 39-09.00PR Holdrege
15. 10 Collin Fruhling 39-09.00 Kearney
15. 9 Chase Cotton 39-09.00 York
18. 10 Colton Horne 39-07.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
18. 11 Wilmer Hoisington 39-07.00 Lexington
20. 9 Max Weimer 38-06.00 McCook
21. 11 Blake Garrelts 37-11.00 Holdrege
22. 12 Alex Barrios 37-08.00 Lexington
23. 12 Peyton Stewart 37-03.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
24. 10 Tate Florell 36-04.00 Holdrege
25. 12 Chris Sabatka 36-01.00 Holdrege
26. 9 Maxwell Hunter 35-04.00 Holdrege
27. 11 Evan Morara 34-05.00 Hastings
28. 10 Coledon Grassmeyer 32-09.00 Kearney
29. 12 Jorge Zamudio 32-06.00 Lexington
30. - Jordy Baland 29-11.00 Doniphan-Trumbull

Discus:
1. 12 Joey Larson 172-08PR North Platte
2. 11 Evan Morara 158-02PR Hastings
3. 12 Garrett Snodgrass 150-03SR York
4. 9 Nic Davis 147-09 North Platte
5. 12 Greg Caudillo 135-03 North Platte
6. 12 Cole Watts 135-01 Holdrege
7. 11 Shane Mullins 133-08PR Hastings
8. 11 Wilmer Hoisington 130-06PR Lexington
9. 10 Brody Stutzman 130-00PR Northwest
10. 11 Bryan Schneider 129-11PR Northwest
11. 10 Colton Horne 127-08PR Doniphan-Trumbull
12. 9 Jordan Shaw 126-00PR Kearney
13. 10 Isaiha Stoddard 125-07 McCook
14. 12 Moses Dunbar 121-10SR Hastings
15. 11 Simon Brock 119-08PR Lexington
16. 11 Tom Erwin 118-11PR York
17. 10 Isaiah Wiemers 115-00 McCook
18. 11 Blake Garrelts 113-05 Holdrege
19. 11 Josh Warner 107-00PR Kearney
20. 12 Max Kohmetscher 103-09SR York
21. - Jordy Baland 102-00 Doniphan-Trumbull
22. 11 Alex Kemp 96-05PR Kearney
23. 12 Chris Sabatka 96-00 Holdrege
24. 10 Kamryn Pike 94-06 Lexington
25. 11 Stephen Spatz 93-09 McCook
26. 10 Coledon Grassmeyer 93-05 Kearney
27. 10 Damian Smith 86-03 Holdrege
28. 9 Maxwell Hunter 82-11 Holdrege
29. 11 Nathan Anderson 69-11 Holdrege
10 Wyatt Sindelar FOUL Northwest

High Jump:
1. 12 Ajack Waikur 6-03.00 Lexington
2. 10 Alex Brandt 6-03.00SR Northwest
3. 11 Sean Juengst 6-01.00 Northwest
4. 11 Morgan Conner 6-01.00 York
5. 10 Ethan Mercer 5-11.00 North Platte
6. 11 Isaiah Winton 5-07.00 Northwest
7. 12 Cory Dodge 5-05.00 North Platte
8. 9 Myles Sadd 5-05.00 Doniphan-Trumbull
10 Matt Haggadone NH York
12 Peyton Stewart NH Doniphan-Trumbull
10 Ashton Benjamin NH York

Pole Vault:
1. 11 Ean Bailey 13-05.00 Lexington
2. 11 Blake Turpen 13-02.00 Hastings
2. 12 Zach Kring 13-02.00PR North Platte
4. 12 Trevor Scheele 12-08.00 Holdrege
5. 12 Tyler Jacobson 12-08.00 Holdrege
6. 12 Issac Lemburg 12-02.00 Northwest
6. 12 Jaxon Fagot 12-02.00 Lexington
8. 11 Dalton Caley 12-02.00SR North Platte
9. 10 Wyatt Collingham 12-02.00 York
10. 12 Maxx Troester 12-02.00SR York
11. 11 Mark Meyer 11-02.00 Northwest
12. 11 Treven Melroy 10-08.00 Holdrege
13. 11 Brendan Pham 10-02.00PR Hastings
10 Gavyn Brauer NH North Platte
12 Ethan Roby NH Northwest
9 Jeremiah Johnson NH Holdrege
12 Kalim Dumas DNS Hastings

Long Jump:
1. 12 Ajack Waikur 22-00.75 Lexington
2. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 21-08.50 Lexington
3. 11 Donovan Mitchell 21-05.25PR Hastings
4. 11 Morgan Conner 21-03.00 York
5. 9 Pike Osborne 20-10.50 Hastings
6. 11 Adrean Llanes 20-06.25PR Hastings
7. 9 Caden Miller 20-02.75PR Kearney
8. 11 Dakota Haines 19-08.75 Lexington
9. 11 Jackson Hilyard 19-00.50 Holdrege
10. 11 Ethan Twohig 18-08.00 Holdrege
11. 12 Caden Runge 18-07.50 Kearney
12. 9 Brendon Gillen 18-06.50 McCook
13. 11 Jarren Wlaschin 18-03.25 Northwest
14. 10 Andrew Korte 18-02.00 Northwest
15. 12 Chandler Erickson 18-01.75 North Platte
16. 12 Ub Etudor 18-01.00 Northwest
17. 9 Myles Sadd 17-11.75 Doniphan-Trumbull
18. 11 Gabe Gilsdorf 17-11.25 Kearney
19. 10 Ethan Mercer 17-10.25 North Platte
20. 11 Angelo Shafer 17-08.25 Doniphan-Trumbull
21. 9 Dylan Haag 17-07.50PR Holdrege
22. 9 Xavier Jilg 17-02.00 York
23. 9 Logan Havlicek 17-00.75 McCook
24. - Keaton Thomas 16-03.25 Doniphan-Trumbull
25. 9 Caden Edwards 16-02.25 McCook

Triple Jump:
1. 12 Ajack Waikur 48-02.00PR Lexington
2. 11 Timothy Ram Nyinguan 46-08.00PR Lexington
3. 11 Kaden Ross 43-09.00PR North Platte
4. 9 Pike Osborne 43-06.25 Hastings
5. 10 Alex Brandt 43-01.50PR Northwest
6. 10 Jarrett Synek 40-07.25 Hastings
7. 12 Anthony Mota 39-08.00 Lexington
8. 9 Cole Cappel 38-11.75PR McCook
9. 11 Ethan Twohig 38-07.00 Holdrege
10. 9 Dylan Haag 38-05.50PR Holdrege
11. 10 Theo Huber 37-08.75 Kearney
12. 9 Logan Havlicek 37-07.75PR McCook
13. 9 Xavier Jilg 37-00.50 York
13. 9 Cale Gowen 37-00.50PR Hastings
15. 9 Oliver Combs 36-11.50 Kearney
16. 9 Brendon Gillen 36-10.50PR McCook
17. 11 Jackson Bespalec 36-04.75PR Kearney
18. 11 Angelo Shafer 35-10.50 Doniphan-Trumbull
19. - Austin Rewerts 34-00.50PR Doniphan-Trumbull
10 Ethan Mercer DNS North Platte
12 Chandler Erickson DNS North Platte

Girls:

100 Meters:
1. 11 Madison Smith 12.15a (3.8)SR Lexington
2. 11 Trenedy Jones 13.02a (3.8)PR Hastings
3. 12 Kaylee Kadow 13.04a (3.8)SR Hastings
4. 11 Madeline Krolikowski 13.11a (3.8)PR Northwest
5. 12 Mollie Rowe 13.24a (3.8)PR Lexington
6. 10 McKenna Little 13.28a (3.8)SR North Platte
7. 10 Danae Rader 13.29a (3.8)PR Doniphan-Trumbull
8. 12 Kalee Wiltfong 13.40a (3.8) Doniphan-Trumbull

200 Meters:
1. 11 Madison Smith 25.28a (4.0)SR Lexington
2. 11 Aubree Cress 26.52a (4.0)SR Hastings
3. 12 Gabby Stump 27.00a (4.0) Northwest
4. 12 Kaylee Kadow 27.24a (4.0) Hastings
5. 9 Ashleigh Hills 28.05a (4.0) York
6. 11 Madeline Krolikowski 28.26a (4.0) Northwest
7. 12 Kalee Wiltfong 28.34a (4.0) Doniphan-Trumbull
8. 11 Emily Smollen 28.54a (4.0) Northwest

400 Meters:
1. 11 Madison Smith 1:00.78a Lexington
2. 11 Ryan Melroy 1:03.96aSR Holdrege
3. 9 Taylor Retzlaff 1:07.26aPR Northwest
4. 9 Liah Haines 1:07.58aPR Lexington
5. 11 Ramona Lara 1:08.59aPR Hastings
6. 11 Elise Schriner 1:08.66a Holdrege
7. 12 Taylor Berumen 1:08.84aSR Kearney
8. 9 Emma Estrada 1:09.69aPR Hastings
9. - Rosario Terrazas 1:10.59a Doniphan-Trumbull
10. 12 Jenna Karn 1:11.27a Holdrege
11. 11 Jillian Smith 1:11.75aPR Hastings
12. 9 Alondra Romero 1:12.58a Lexington
13. 11 Avery Palu 1:13.36a Northwest
14. 10 Jordyn Blase 1:13.99a York
15. 11 Jaylee Niles 1:14.74aPR North Platte
16. - Grace Schultz 1:15.83a Doniphan-Trumbull
10 Brooklyn Janssen DNS Northwest

800 Meters:
1. 12 Sydney Reed 2:32.67a Holdrege
2. 10 Madison Shimmin 2:36.98a Doniphan-Trumbull
3. 9 Megan Belgum 2:40.19aPR Holdrege
4. 9 Reagan Shoemaker 2:41.35aPR Hastings
5. 9 Mattie Pohl 2:43.74a York
6. 11 Shaylee Anderjaska 2:44.90aPR Hastings
7. 11 Jenae Steinmann 2:45.38a Northwest
8. 9 Alexis Hoatson 2:46.78aPR North Platte
9. 12 Olivia Redhouse 2:48.00aPR North Platte
10. 11 Jori Rogers 2:48.42aSR North Platte
11. 12 Hope Kohmetscher 2:49.08a Hastings
12. - Emma Saathoff 2:49.09aPR Doniphan-Trumbull
13. 9 Tiffany Trompke 2:50.18a Holdrege
14. 9 Macey Bosard 2:57.00a Northwest
15. 10 Alexis Ureste 2:57.13a Lexington
16. 11 Sabrina Converse 3:12.82aPR Lexington
9 Violet MacLean DQ York

1600 Meters:
1. 11 Kenzie Hurlbert 5:37.77aSR Holdrege
2. 9 Kayla Barrios 5:49.72aPR Lexington
3. 9 Sydney Barner 5:53.99aPR North Platte
4. 11 Jirsie Klein 5:54.86aSR Holdrege
5. 12 Logan Poppe 5:56.11aSR Doniphan-Trumbull
6. 9 Kennadi Ureste 6:06.15aPR Lexington
7. 12 Becky Plugge 6:09.58aPR Hastings
8. 12 Madison Douglas 6:17.88aSR Hastings
9. 12 McKenna Kiburz 6:26.87a Lexington
10. 12 Kylie Hanna 6:28.03a Hastings
11. - Emma Saathoff 6:34.47aPR Doniphan-Trumbull
12. 12 Olivia Redhouse 6:35.38a North Platte
13. 11 Gentry Fisher 7:00.83a Northwest

3200 Meters:
1. 9 Brynn Hirschfeld 12:15.86aPR York
2. 9 Sydney Barner 12:25.41aPR North Platte
3. 9 Kennadi Ureste 12:35.67aPR Lexington
4. 10 Chelsey Espinosa 12:41.60a Hastings
5. 11 Lindsey Stuckey 13:58.06a York
6. 12 Hunter Rathjen 14:08.72a North Platte
7. 12 Maceyn Howard 14:26.83a North Platte
8. 11 Sabrina Converse 14:27.49a Lexington
9. 9 Mya Eriksen 15:29.46a Northwest
11 Mary Ferrone DNS Hastings
9 Shianne Philipp DQ York
9 Kayla Barrios DQ Lexington

100m Hurdles :
1. 12 Tristan Larson 16.01a (2.9)PR Doniphan-Trumbull
2. 10 Dacey Sealey 16.02a (2.9) Hastings
3. 11 Emily Stein 16.56a (2.9) Northwest
4. 12 Nyanhial Duang 16.71a (2.9) Hastings
5. 10 Jackie Ostrom 17.14a (2.9)PR Lexington
6. 11 Maddie Smith 17.16a (2.9)SR Doniphan-Trumbull
7. 9 Sarah Treffer 17.42a (2.9) Lexington
8. 10 Anna Eardman 17.54a (2.9)PR Northwest

300m Hurdles:
1. 10 Dacey Sealey 48.80aSR Hastings
2. 10 Jackie Ostrom 50.23a Lexington
3. 12 Nyanhial Duang 50.94aPR Hastings
4. 11 Maddie Smith 51.53aSR Doniphan-Trumbull
5. 12 Heidi Cooper 51.75a Northwest
6. 10 Danae Rader 51.97a Doniphan-Trumbull
7. 9 Taylor Retzlaff 53.05aPR Northwest
8. 9 Destiny Shephard 54.27a York
9. - Sophie Fitch 54.68aPR Doniphan-Trumbull
10. 9 Sarah Treffer 55.37a Lexington
11. 12 Jenna Karn 55.43a Holdrege
12. 10 Anna Eardman 56.28a Northwest
13. 10 Delaney Bocott 56.58a North Platte
14. 9 Kaylee Woods 57.27a York
15. 9 Mya Emerson 57.94a Hastings
16. 12 Leslie Aspen 1:09.98aPR Kearney

4x100 Relay:
1. - Trenedy Jones
Dacey Sealey
Aubree Cress
Kaylee Kadow 51.03a
Hastings

2. Aspen Nelson
McKenna Little
Peyton Neff
Peyton Negley 52.09a
North Platte

3. Gabby Stump
Emily Smollen
Madeline Krolikowski
Brooklyn Janssen 52.28a
Northwest

4. Mia Rowe
Megan Dang
Jackie Ostrom
Mollie Rowe 52.81a
Lexington

5. Danae Rader
Logan Poppe
Maddie Smith
Kalee Wiltfong 52.98a
Doniphan-Trumbull

4x400 Relay:
1. Kayla Barrios
Liah Haines
Mollie Rowe
Jackie Ostrom 4:19.13a
Lexington

2. Hope Kohmetscher
Dacey Sealey
Nyanhial Duang
Aubree Cress 4:21.15a
Hastings

3. Elise Schriner
Carly Janssen
Sydney Reed
Samantha Schemper 4:29.34a
Holdrege

4. Emily Stein
Brooklyn Janssen
Gabby Stump
Heidi Cooper 4:33.28a
Northwest

5. Ariana Baland
Logan Poppe
Madison Shimmin
Rosario Terrazas 4:34.57a
Doniphan-Trumbull

6. Mattie Pohl
Brynn Hirschfeld
Kaylee Woods
Destiny Shephard 4:42.14a
York

4x800 Relay:
1. Sydney Reed
Kenzie Hurlbert
Jirsie Klein
Megan Belgum 10:17.09a
Holdrege

2. Aubree Cress
Chelsey Espinosa
Becky Plugge
Hope Kohmetscher 10:50.52a
Hastings

3. Logan Poppe
Kendyl Brummund
Danae Rader
Madison Shimmin 10:55.87a
Doniphan-Trumbull

4. Heidi Cooper
Samantha Roby
Brooklyn Janssen
Jenae Steinmann 11:04.42a
Northwest

5. Olivia Redhouse
Alexis Hoatson
Jori Rogers
Hunter Rathjen 11:25.82a
North Platte

Shot Put:
1. 11 Maddi Sutton 41-01.00 Lexington
2. 12 Mallory Olmstead 36-08.50 Lexington
3. 10 Claire Casperson 36-01.00 Northwest
4. 12 Jennifer Nava 35-07.00 Lexington
5. 10 Claudia Cobos 35-05.00 North Platte
6. 12 Madyson Schliep 34-09.00 Northwest
7. 12 Addison Johnson 33-07.00 Holdrege
8. 12 Ali Baker 32-08.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
9. 12 Hannah Norquest 32-02.00PR York
10. 9 Jami Hoblyn 31-11.00PR York
10. 12 Lindsay Johnson 31-11.00PR Kearney
12. 10 Keelee Soto 31-03.00 North Platte
13. 10 Madolyn Clark 31-02.00 Northwest
13. 9 Cortney Covington 31-02.00 North Platte
15. 10 Lauren Hinrichs 30-08.00 Hastings
16. 11 Elizabeth Stofer 30-07.00 Kearney
17. 11 Abbey Seevers 28-10.00 York
18. 10 Brynn DeBaun 28-09.00 Holdrege
19. 11 Brooke Aspen 28-04.00 Hastings
20. 10 Hannah Schroder 27-05.00 Holdrege
21. 11 Kylie Horne 27-02.00 Doniphan-Trumbull
22. 10 Valerie Mendoza 24-10.00 Hastings
23. 10 Taylor Hosick 24-02.00 Kearney
24. - Shaylin Kucera 22-10.00 Doniphan-Trumbull

Discus:
1. 11 Maddi Sutton 138-06PR Lexington
2. 12 Hannah Norquest 132-05PR York
3. 12 Ali Baker 124-10PR Doniphan-Trumbull
4. 11 Emily Stein 119-02PR Northwest
5. 10 Claudia Cobos 112-11PR North Platte
6. 9 McKinna Moats 111-07PR Lexington
7. 9 Kinzi Havranek 107-02PR Northwest
8. 10 Madolyn Clark 105-08PR Northwest
9. 11 Karly Huerta 105-07 Lexington
10. 12 Tayler Trotta 98-04PR North Platte
11. 9 Morann Ronne 94-10PR York
12. 10 Hannah Schroder 93-11PR Holdrege
13. 11 Hannah Matuszczak 93-04 North Platte
14. 10 Lily Novacek 93-00PR Kearney
15. 9 Jami Hoblyn 92-06 York
16. 11 Elizabeth Stofer 90-10 Kearney
17. 10 Lauren Hinrichs 89-10PR Hastings
18. 10 Brynn DeBaun 88-06PR Holdrege
19. 10 Taylor Hosick 87-11PR Kearney
20. 12 Addison Johnson 81-01 Holdrege
21. 10 Valerie Mendoza 71-06 Hastings
22. 11 Kylie Horne 67-04 Doniphan-Trumbull
23. 11 Brooke Aspen 63-08 Hastings
24. - Jen Shafer 61-08PR Doniphan-Trumbull

High Jump:
1. 9 Presley Bonynge 4-07.00 North Platte
2. 12 Cecilia Beahm 4-07.00 Hastings
3. 12 Maddie Fitch 4-05.00 Doniphan-Trumbull
3. 12 Tristan Larson 4-05.00 Doniphan-Trumbull
5. 9 Logan Ericson 4-05.00 York
6. 10 Nyaguor Duang 4-05.00 Hastings
6. 9 Mya Emerson 4-05.00 Hastings
8. 9 Alondra Romero 4-05.00 Lexington
9. 9 Macey Bosard 4-05.00 Northwest
9. 9 Becca Libich 4-05.00 York
11. 10 Claire Casperson 4-05.00 Northwest
12. 9 Kylie Harvey 4-03.00 North Platte
13. - Sophie Fitch 4-03.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
13. 9 Liah Haines 4-03.00 Lexington
11 Faith Becker NH Kearney

Pole Vault:
1. 10 Samantha Schemper 11-00.00 Holdrege
2. 12 Sierra Schemper 10-00.00 Holdrege
3. 11 Madison Irish 9-06.00SR North Platte
3. 11 Carly Janssen 9-06.00 Holdrege
5. 12 Maddie Fitch 9-06.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
6. 10 Hannah Hepner 9-00.00 Kearney
7. 12 Bailey Smith 9-00.00PR North Platte
8. 12 Carlyn Willis 9-00.00 Northwest
8. 11 Kamryn Hughes 9-00.00 North Platte
10. 12 Hailee Pohl 9-00.00SR York
11. 12 Taylor Berumen 8-06.00PR Kearney
11. 9 Ashlyn Bespalec 8-06.00 Kearney
13. 12 Mollie Rowe 7-06.00PR Lexington
13. 9 Cordelia Harbison 7-06.00 Lexington
15. 10 Anna Eardman 7-06.00 Northwest
16. 10 Jade Morales 7-00.00 Lexington
9 Melanie Driewer NH York
10 Reagan Demuth NH York
11 Gentry Fisher NH Northwest

Long Jump:
1. 11 Madison Smith 19-10.00 (2.1)PR Lexington
2. 9 Brynn Hirschfeld 16-02.50PR York
3. 10 McKenna Little 16-01.25PR North Platte
4. 9 Emma Sundberg 14-11.25 Northwest
5. 11 Elise Schriner 14-02.50 Holdrege
6. 11 Michaela Becker 14-01.00 Kearney
7. 9 Sophia McKinney 13-10.25 Northwest
8. 10 Sophie Cerveny 13-10.00PR Hastings
9. 11 Jaylee Niles 13-09.50PR North Platte
10. 10 Aubry Sweley 13-09.00 Hastings
10. 9 McCartney Elliott 13-09.00 Holdrege
12. - Sophie Fitch 13-08.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
13. 9 Kendyl Brummund 13-03.50 Doniphan-Trumbull
14. 12 Cecilia Beahm 13-03.00 Hastings
12 Kalee Wiltfong FOUL Doniphan-Trumbull

Triple Jump:
1. 12 Tristan Larson 34-10.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull
2. 11 Emily Smollen 34-09.00PR Northwest
3. 12 Peyton Negley 33-11.25 North Platte
4. 9 Mia Rowe 33-06.75PR Lexington
5. 10 Peyton Neff 32-01.25 North Platte
6. 9 Emma Sundberg 31-11.25PR Northwest
7. 9 Destiny Shephard 31-08.50PR York
8. 9 Cordelia Harbison 31-04.00 Lexington
9. 11 Kylee Sponenburgh 31-00.50SR Kearney
10. 11 Maddie Smith 30-05.00 Doniphan-Trumbull
11. 9 McCartney Elliott 30-02.00PR Holdrege
12. 9 Sophia McKinney 30-00.50 Northwest
13. 9 Kaylee Woods 29-08.75PR York
14. 10 Aubry Sweley 29-05.50 Hastings
15. 10 Aspen Nelson 29-02.00 North Platte
16. 11 Emily Tackwell 27-08.50 Hastings
17. - Jen Shafer 24-00.00PR Doniphan-Trumbull