SPVA Track & Field Meet at Sutherland, April 26th

SUTHERLAND, Neb. (KNOP)--- Highlights from the SPVA Track & Field Meet at Sutherland on April 2:

Boys:

100 Meters:
1. 12 Kadin Vrbas 12.77a Chase County
2. 11 Alex Patrick 13.05a Perkins County
3. 11 Bo O'Neil 13.18a Chase County
4. 10 Chase Rowley 13.27a Chase County
5. 12 Colten Ballentine 13.43a Hershey
6. 11 Noah Holm 13.49a Sutherland Public
10 Irvin Reyes 13.64a Perkins County
12 Kaleb Lussetto 13.87a Bridgeport

200 Meters:
1. 12 Kadin Vrbas 24.35a Chase County
2. 11 Alex Patrick 25.01a Perkins County
3. 10 Chase Rowley 25.42a Chase County
4. 11 Bo O'Neil 25.46a Chase County
5. 12 Colten Ballentine 26.16a Hershey
6. 12 Tyler Taylor 26.42a Sutherland Public
12 Brandon Collins 26.45a Bridgeport
10 Alexander Davies 29.55a St Patrick

400 Meters:
1. 12 Scott Wheeler 53.44a Chase County
2. 10 Cedric Maxwell 54.67a Chase County
3. 12 Tyler Ferguson 55.30aPR St Patrick
4. 12 Jacob Gosnell 55.51a Hershey
5. 12 Casey Clinger 55.91a Bridgeport
6. 9 Ryan Bernhardt 58.21a Chase County
11 Dolan Branch 58.30aPR St Patrick
12 Dalton Ebmeier 58.80aPR Hershey
9 Erik Snyder 58.88a Perkins County
11 Daniel Todd 58.98a Bridgeport
9 Rand Golden 59.27a Bridgeport
- Jack Heiss 1:00.14aPR St Patrick
11 Kyler Bullock 1:00.55aPR Perkins County
9 Maverick Naughtin 1:00.81a Sutherland Public
9 Dalton Clark 1:01.07aPR Hershey
10 Brandon Knoles 1:09.48aSR Perkins County
9 Casey Morgan 1:12.35a Sutherland Public

800 Meters:
1. 12 Scott Wheeler 2:07.56a Chase County
2. 12 Tyler Ferguson 2:08.90a St Patrick
3. 12 Caden Waitley 2:09.84a Perkins County
4. 10 Clay Meeske 2:13.53aPR Chase County
5. 12 Zachery Wagner 2:13.81a Kimball
6. 12 Nicholas Niesen 2:14.31aPR St Patrick
- Cox Jacob 2:17.60a Sutherland Public
9 Colton Pouk 2:19.35a Perkins County
9 Thomas Muldoon 2:25.14aPR Kimball
10 Reace Anderson 2:25.44aPR Hershey
11 Ian Sihm 2:26.94aPR Perkins County
12 Landis Beverly 2:28.42a Chase County
10 Michael Lopez 2:28.85a Bridgeport
10 Edgar Perez 2:31.17aPR Bridgeport
9 Brecken Glos 2:31.19aPR Hershey
10 Dominic Ralston 2:55.40a Sutherland Public
9 Evan Hill Hershey

1600 Meters:
1. 12 Kalen Wallin 5:00.76a Chase County
2. 12 Matthew Hahn 5:02.24a Perkins County
3. - Eli Huebner 5:06.02aSR Hershey
4. 12 Tommy Lenzen 5:17.39a Kimball
5. 10 Luis Garza 5:20.22aPR Bridgeport
6. 11 Kevin Reyes 5:24.38aPR Chase County
11 Will Huebner 5:26.29aPR Hershey
11 Caleb Lagler 5:41.71a Perkins County
10 Reace Anderson 5:56.86a Hershey
10 Heirigs Joseph 5:57.46aPR St Patrick
10 Austin J Kenner 6:00.14a Bridgeport
11 Jace Wid 6:00.75aPR Perkins County
10 Mason Nordhausen Chase County
9 Thomas Muldoon Kimball

3200 Meters:
1. 12 Jaden Dietlein 10:59.91a Perkins County
2. - Eli Huebner 11:01.43aSR Hershey
3. 12 Kalen Wallin 11:08.65a Chase County
4. 12 Tommy Lenzen 11:27.05a Kimball
5. 12 Trevin Martin 11:42.16a Chase County
6. 10 Logan O'Malley 12:25.12a St Patrick
12 Jarin Tines 12:29.50a Perkins County
9 Juan Ruiz 12:33.19aPR Chase County
10 Trevor Widener 12:33.32a Bridgeport
11 Riley Books 13:42.81a Sutherland Public
10 Kaleb Prather 13:53.02aPR Kimball
12 Marvin McConnell 14:13.21a Sutherland Public

110m Hurdles:
1. 12 Brady Kilgore 16.82a Kimball
2. 12 Evan Fisher 17.75a Chase County
3. 11 Keagan Foust 17.83a St Patrick
4. 11 Dylan Dreiling 17.93a Chase County
5. 9 Emmitt Zuege 20.09a Chase County
6. - Michael Walters 20.19a Sutherland Public
9 Caleb Munson 20.61a St Patrick
12 Jeremy Martin 20.91a Sutherland Public

300m Hurdles:
1. 12 Brady Kilgore 43.72a Kimball
2. 11 Evan Sestak 44.13a Perkins County
3. 11 Dylan Dreiling 45.58a Chase County
4. 12 Beau Wood 45.91a Perkins County
5. 11 Bennett Bauerle 47.42a Chase County
6. 10 Alexander Davies 48.43aSR St Patrick
10 Jake German 49.16a Chase County
12 Jeremy Martin 49.54a Sutherland Public
- Michael Walters 51.26a Sutherland Public
9 Caleb Munson 52.47a St Patrick
11 Logan Conley 53.26a Bridgeport
9 Samuel Foster 56.71a Sutherland Public
9 Tyler Abbott 57.86aPR Hershey
10 Christian Allen-Van Pelt Kimball

4x100 Relay:
1. Bo O'Neil
Scott Wheeler
Chase Rowley
Kadin Vrbas 46.39a
Chase County

2. Tyler Taylor
Connor Floyd
Noah Holm
Bennett Floyd 47.75a
Sutherland Public

3. Brady Kilgore
Beau Hanks
Zachery Wagner
X Ki#1 48.11a
Kimball

4. Trye Hickey
Irvin Reyes
Triston Hite
Alex Patrick 48.12a
Perkins County

5. Kaleb Lussetto
Brandon Collins
Cole Faessler
Casey Benavides 48.64a
Bridgeport

6. Charles Gale
Gaven Nutter
Nicholas Niesen
Tyler Ferguson 49.38a
St Patrick

Colten Baldwin
Isaac Margritz
Eli McConnell
Dalton Clark 51.19a
Hershey

4x400 Relay:
1. Chase Rowley
Cedric Maxwell
Scott Wheeler
Taylor Jablonski 3:42.66a
Chase County

2. Alex Patrick
Evan Sestak
Jaden Dietlein
Caden Waitley 3:43.66a
Perkins County

3. Dolan Branch
Alexander Davies
Nicholas Niesen
Tyler Ferguson 3:49.75a
St Patrick

4. Casey Benavides
Cade Loomis
Daniel Todd
Casey Clinger 3:55.01a
Bridgeport

5. Jeremiah Seamann
Eli McConnell
Will Huebner
Jacob Gosnell 3:55.76a
Hershey

6. Cox Jacob
Cameron Meyer
Connor Floyd
Noah Holm 4:13.66a
Sutherland Public

4x800 Relay:
1. Jaden Dietlein
Colton Pouk
Matthew Hahn
Caden Waitley 8:57.27a
Perkins County

2. Mason Nordhausen
Landis Beverly
Clay Meeske
Kenyan Biesecker 9:15.89a
Chase County

3. Thomas Lenzen
Samuel Cajero
Thomas Muldoon
Zachery Wagner 9:32.98a
Kimball

4. Michael Lopez
Trevor Widener
Diego Sandoval
Luis Garza 9:43.00a
Bridgeport

5. Riley Books
Michael Walters
Jon Peterka
Cox Jacob 9:54.13a
Sutherland Public

6. Logan O'Malley
Justin Schroll
Heirigs Joseph
Nicholas Niesen 10:25.96a
St Patrick

Shot Put :
1. 12 Beau Wood 45'6.50PR Perkins County
2. 12 Evan Fisher 43'6 Chase County
3. 12 Gavin Harold 42'7SR Sutherland Public
4. 12 Corey Travis 42'3PR Kimball
5. 12 Spencer Ross 41'4.50 Perkins County
6. 12 Emilio Perez 40'10PR Perkins County
11 Mick Ekduhl 39'9.50PR St Patrick
11 Trevor Peterson 39'6PR Chase County
11 Nathaniel Rahmig 39'4.75PR Bridgeport
12 Bennett Floyd 38'9 Sutherland Public
10 Trayton White 38'6.50PR St Patrick
11 Mason Wright 37'5 Sutherland Public
11 Charles Aufdenkamp 37'3.75 St Patrick
10 Cade Loomis 36'10PR Bridgeport
11 Mikael Kuhlmann 35'3.50 Chase County
12 Luis Portillo 35'0.50 Kimball
12 Isaac Margritz 34'4.50 Hershey
12 Jake Kolar 34'0.25 Hershey
11 Blaynne Rohde 33'11 Kimball
12 Dalton West 33'5PR Hershey
10 Miguel Villalobos 29'4PR Bridgeport

Discus:
1. 12 Evan Fisher 145'3PR Chase County
2. 11 Trevor Peterson 138'3 Chase County
3. 11 Mikael Kuhlmann 130'6PR Chase County
4. 11 Nathaniel Rahmig 118'8PR Bridgeport
5. 11 Charles Aufdenkamp 117'6PR St Patrick
6. 12 Spencer Ross 117'0PR Perkins County
12 Corey Travis 112'10PR Kimball
11 Matthew Elsten 112'1 St Patrick
12 Luis Portillo 111'9 Kimball
11 Mick Ekduhl 106'3PR St Patrick
12 Gavin Harold 101'3SR Sutherland Public
10 Brandon Knoles 94'6 Perkins County
12 Jake Kolar 94'6 Hershey
10 Cade Loomis 93'1 Bridgeport
9 Alek Damoude 93'0 Hershey
10 Miguel Villalobos 85'11PR Bridgeport
9 Devon McCreery 80'4PR Hershey
9 Gavin White 79'4 Sutherland Public
9 Azael Flores 72'10PR Kimball
12 Emilio Perez Perkins County

High Jump:
1. 12 Brady Kilgore 6'2 Kimball
2. 12 Cameron Meyer 6'2 Sutherland Public
3. 11 Evan Sestak 6'0 Perkins County
4. 12 Casey Clinger 5'10PR Bridgeport
5. 11 Ethan Munson 5'10 St Patrick
11 Keegan Nitsch 5'6PR St Patrick
6. 12 Caden Waitley 5'6 Perkins County
9 Samuel Frame 5'4 Hershey
12 Braden Space 5'4 Chase County
9 Caleb Munson 5'4 St Patrick
11 Kobe Clevenger 5'4 Chase County
11 Will Huebner 5'4 Hershey
9 Jeremiah Seamann 5'4PR Hershey
9 Rand Golden Bridgeport
12 Tommy Lenzen Kimball
11 Logan Conley Bridgeport

Pole Vault:
1. 11 Connor Floyd 14'6SR Sutherland Public
2. 11 Dolan Branch 13'0 St Patrick
3. 11 Trevor Peterson 12'0 Chase County
4. 12 Bennett Floyd 12'0 Sutherland Public
5. 12 Colten Ballentine 12'0PR Hershey
9 Evan Hill 11'6PR Hershey
11 Charles Gale 11'6 St Patrick
10 Brit Gockley 11'6PR Chase County
12 Jalen Stienike 11'6 St Patrick
6. 9 Jon Peterka 11'6PR Sutherland Public
6. 9 Triston Hite 11'6PR Perkins County
12 Colten Baldwin 10'6 Hershey
11 Taylor Jablonski Chase County

Long Jump:
1. 11 Casey Benavides 20'11.50 Bridgeport
2. 10 Nate Andreson 19'9.25 Hershey
3. 12 Kaleb Lussetto 19'6.50 Bridgeport
4. 11 Brayden Tyan 19'4.75PR Kimball
5. 12 Parker Dillan 19'4.75 Chase County
6. 11 Noah Holm 19'0.75 Sutherland Public
9 Chance Elwood 18'11 Sutherland Public
12 Braden Space 18'7 Chase County
9 Ryan Bernhardt 18'0.75 Chase County
10 Cole Faessler 17'6.25 Bridgeport
11 Ethan Munson 17'6.25 St Patrick
9 Gaven Nutter 17'5 St Patrick
11 Beau Hanks 17'3.50SR Kimball
10 Eli McConnell 17'1.75 Hershey
10 Christian Allen-Van Pelt 17'0 Kimball
10 Irvin Reyes 17'0 Perkins County
9 Erik Snyder 16'9 Perkins County
- Jack Heiss 16'4PR St Patrick
11 Trye Hickey 15'9 Perkins County
9 Jeremiah Seamann 15'4.75 Hershey
12 Cameron Meyer 14'4 Sutherland Public

Triple Jump:
1. 11 Bennett Bauerle 40'7 Chase County
2. 12 Zachery Wagner 39'7SR Kimball
3. 12 James Roberts 39'6.75SR St Patrick
4. 11 Casey Benavides 39'5.50 Bridgeport
5. 12 Braden Space 39'1.50SR Chase County
6. 11 Beau Hanks 38'9.75 Kimball
10 Eli McConnell 36'11.50PR Hershey
12 Kaleb Lussetto 36'0 Bridgeport
12 Jeremy Martin 35'11PR Sutherland Public
10 Christian Allen-Van Pelt 35'7.75 Kimball
9 Maverick Naughtin 35'5.50 Sutherland Public
12 Parker Dillan 35'2.25 Chase County
11 Trye Hickey 35'2 Perkins County
9 Gaven Nutter 35'0.50PR St Patrick
9 Justin Schroll 34'9 St Patrick
12 Dalton Ebmeier 34'5.25 Hershey
9 Hayden Foster 34'3.25 Perkins County
10 Nathaniel Hutton 33'6 Hershey
9 Jeb Kohl 29'11.50 Perkins County
10 Luis Garza 6'0.50 Bridgeport

Girls:

100 Meters:
1. 12 Adelaide Maxwell 14.30a Chase County
2. 10 Kamrie Dillan 14.42a Chase County
3. 12 Taylor Williams 14.72a Chase County
4. 9 Hayley Miles 14.81a St Patrick
5. 12 Brittany Nelson 15.11a Bridgeport
6. 12 Tyra Otzel 15.18a Hershey
11 Payton Hoatson 15.45a Sutherland Public
9 Chantel Malson 15.54a Kimball

200 Meters:
1. 12 Adelaide Maxwell 28.46a Chase County
2. 12 Taylor Williams 29.10a Chase County
3. 10 Kamrie Dillan 29.24a Chase County
4. 12 Brittany Nelson 30.02a Bridgeport
5. 12 Hailey Snyder 30.53a Perkins County
6. 9 Ashtin Workman 30.59a Sutherland Public
12 Tyra Otzel 31.24a Hershey
9 Elise O'Neill 32.71a St Patrick

400 Meters:
1. 11 Mallie McNair 1:02.89a Chase County
2. 12 Hailey Snyder 1:05.26a Perkins County
3. 9 Jordan Jablonski 1:06.03a Chase County
4. 10 Rachel Heiss 1:06.40aSR St Patrick
5. 11 Riley Owens 1:08.28a Chase County
6. 9 Kate Vaughn 1:08.85aPR Hershey
12 Calli Groseth 1:11.44a St Patrick
9 Samantha Patrick 1:12.13aPR Perkins County
9 Lorien DeMasters 1:13.76a Bridgeport
9 Casidee Miller 1:14.20a Sutherland Public
11 Graci Castillo 1:15.51aSR St Patrick
9 Madelyn Ingold 1:18.93aPR Perkins County
11 Celie Childears 1:30.26a Hershey

800 Meters:
1. 11 Mallie McNair 2:29.04a Chase County
2. 9 Kate Stienike 2:32.81aPR St Patrick
3. 12 Karissa Benavides 2:35.78a Bridgeport
4. 10 Kora Weiss 2:36.60aPR Chase County
5. 9 Kate Vaughn 2:41.75aPR Hershey
6. 12 Gracie Rippen 2:47.83a St Patrick
9 Ashtyn Gunderson 2:50.94aPR Sutherland Public
11 Riley Owens 2:51.68aPR Chase County
9 Chantel Malson 2:54.26a Kimball
9 Natalie Keenan-Vergil 2:56.63aPR Bridgeport
9 Madelyn Ingold 2:56.99aPR Perkins County
8 Natalie Vanarsdall 3:01.27aPR Hershey
9 Meghan Bishop 3:02.32a Perkins County
9 Macie Ebmeier 3:04.71aPR Hershey

1600 Meters:
1. 9 Lucy Spady 5:50.59a Chase County
2. 9 Kate Stienike 6:00.77a St Patrick
3. 12 Bailie Vanarsdall 6:04.43a Hershey
4. 10 Genna Blakely 6:08.09aPR St Patrick
5. 11 Madison Brown 6:10.00a Chase County
6. 9 Caelyn Long 6:13.40a Chase County
12 Kelsey Folchert 6:13.53a St Patrick
11 Varsha Huebner 6:46.72a Hershey
11 Falen Jeffries 6:47.45aSR Bridgeport
9 Maggie Clinger 6:49.80a Bridgeport
10 Brandi Councilman 7:39.25a Kimball
9 Chantel Malson Kimball
10 Brooke Bode Hershey

3200 Meters:
1. 12 Kelsey Folchert 12:57.91aSR St Patrick
2. 9 Caelyn Long 13:04.22aPR Chase County
3. 11 Madison Brown 13:14.02a Chase County
4. 12 Bailie Vanarsdall 13:28.71aSR Hershey
5. 10 Sarah Lang 14:04.69aSR Bridgeport
6. 12 Morgan Burke 14:40.62aSR Sutherland Public
9 Lucy Spady Chase County
10 Brooke Bode Hershey

100m Hurdles:
1. 12 Ashley Hassett 17.53a Hershey
2. 9 Jerzee Milner 18.30a Chase County
3. 11 Brooklyn Childears 19.04a St Patrick
4. 9 Kaitlin Heeg 19.17a Kimball
5. 12 Holly Berry 19.50a Bridgeport
6. 9 Abby Hassett 19.53a Hershey
11 Hannah Meeske 19.75a Chase County
9 Maddison Merryfield 19.82a Kimball

300m Hurdles:
1. 9 Jerzee Milner 50.34aPR Chase County
2. 12 Ashley Hassett 52.27a Hershey
3. 9 Elise O'Neill 56.01aPR St Patrick
4. 9 Kiara Schulze 57.14a Perkins County
5. 9 Matalie Wallin 57.54a Chase County
6. 11 Brooklyn Childears 59.86a St Patrick
11 Hannah Meeske 1:00.24a Chase County
9 Hallie Fisher 1:01.63aPR Perkins County
9 Brooklyn Bates 1:02.08a Bridgeport
9 Autumn Anderson 1:04.28a Perkins County
9 Mekenna Fisher Hershey

4x100 Relay:
1. Taylor Williams
Adelaide Maxwell
Chloe Dillan
Kamrie Dillan 52.44a
Chase County

2. Hayley Miles
Rachel Heiss
Kaleigh Kummer
Julie Slattery 55.51a
St Patrick

3. Megan Spicer
Jenna Greenwood
Raven Johnson
Chantel Malson 55.59a
Kimball

4. Peyton Messersmith
Deonna Elsasser
Tyra Otzel
Delaney Love 56.88a
Hershey

5. Grace Dobrinski
Tricia Hank
Lorien DeMasters
Brittany Nelson 57.27a
Bridgeport

6. Bonnie Naughtin
Ashtin Workman
Casidee Miller
Payton Hoatson 57.47a
Sutherland Public

7. Kiara Schulze
Hannah Kempf
Samantha Patrick
Rylee Huff 58.73a
Perkins County

4x400 Relay:
1. Taylor Williams
Adelaide Maxwell
Jordan Jablonski
Mallie McNair 4:17.72a
Chase County

2. Rachel Heiss
Genna Blakely
Kaleigh Kummer
Kate Stienike 4:31.12a
St Patrick

3. Hailey Snyder
Kiara Schulze
Rylee Huff
Hannah Kempf 4:48.07a
Perkins County

4. Abby Hassett
Celie Childears
Chloe VanDenHemel
Autumn Miller 5:01.48a
Hershey

5. Amy Birkhofer
Tianna Stierwalt
Madison Wynne
Riley Hinton 5:01.66a
Kimball

6. Casidee Miller
Ashtin Workman
Faith Stewart
Paige Hoelting 5:08.32a
Sutherland Public

4x800 Relay:
1. Lucy Spady
Madison Brown
Jordan Jablonski
Mallie McNair 10:35.18a
Chase County

2. Genna Blakely
Gracie Rippen
Kelsey Folchert
Kate Stienike 11:02.02a
St Patrick

3. Falen Jeffries
Sarah Lang
Natalie Keenan-Vergil
Karissa Benavides 11:44.65a
Bridgeport

4. Paige Hoelting
Marie Solberg
Ashtyn Gunderson
Ashtin Workman 12:35.25a
Sutherland Public

5. Celie Childears
Chloe VanDenHemel
Brooke Bode
Natalie Vanarsdall 13:12.17a
Hershey

Shot Put:
1. 12 Allison Owings 39'7SR Chase County
2. 10 Averie Harold 33'2.75 Sutherland Public
3. 9 Amy Birkhofer 32'5.50PR Kimball
4. 12 Emily Barr 31'3PR Hershey
5. 11 Jocylin Sellers 31'3SR St Patrick
6. 11 Emily Smith 30'11.75SR Hershey
11 Kinsey Skillstad 30'10.25PR St Patrick
9 Teresa Santoyo 30'5.50PR Bridgeport
12 Channing Holm 29'0.75SR Hershey
9 Jenna Kimberling 28'9PR St Patrick
11 Neveah Williams 28'8 Bridgeport
10 Mercedes Peterson 28'7 Chase County
9 Molly Kammerer 28'6.50PR Sutherland Public
10 Getsemani Hinojoza Pedroza 28'4 Chase County
10 Dani Burge 28'3.75 Perkins County
12 Caitlyn Wiggins 26'8.50 Bridgeport
11 Bella Fraizer 24'3 Perkins County
11 Bailie Brower Kimball
9 Kayton Brueggeman Perkins County

Discus:
1. 12 Allison Owings 130'11PR Chase County
2. 12 Isabel Roberg 105'10PR St Patrick
3. 12 Ashley Hassett 103'7 Hershey
4. 11 Kinsey Skillstad 99'9 St Patrick
5. 11 Carli Wurdeman 99'1PR Kimball
6. 12 Erica Hopping 98'10PR Sutherland Public
10 Averie Harold 95'0 Sutherland Public
9 Jenna Kimberling 92'8 St Patrick
10 Mercedes Peterson 89'2PR Chase County
10 Ashlynn Guzman 86'8SR Kimball
9 Teresa Santoyo 85'6 Bridgeport
12 Channing Holm 85'4 Hershey
12 Rylie Mintling 83'11SR Chase County
11 Neveah Williams 77'7PR Bridgeport
12 Caitlyn Wiggins 76'2 Bridgeport
10 Dani Burge 70'2 Perkins County
11 Bella Fraizer 66'9 Perkins County
11 Abbie Morris 63'4PR Sutherland Public
9 Kayton Brueggeman 60'1 Perkins County
9 Abby Hassett 46'10 Hershey
9 Payton Wise Kimball

High Jump:
1. 9 Tricia Hank 5'0PR Bridgeport
2. 10 Delaney Love 4'10 Hershey
3. 11 Jozie Schilke 4'8 Chase County
4. 9 Teya Carlini 4'6 St Patrick
9 Olivia Huff 4'4 St Patrick
5. 11 Jenna Greenwood 4'4 Kimball
5. 10 Alexis Richmond 4'4 Chase County
9 Tianna Stierwalt 4'2 Kimball
11 Madison Schuller 4'2SR Chase County
12 Holly Berry Bridgeport
9 Jordan Lech St Patrick
9 Maggie Clinger Bridgeport

Pole Vault:
1. 12 Gracie Rippen 9'6 St Patrick
2. 10 Rachel Heiss 9'0 St Patrick
3. 10 Raven Johnson 8'6PR Kimball
4. 11 Brooklyn Christensen 8'6 Chase County
5. 12 Raychel Banks 8'0 Hershey
6. 9 Morgan Peterson 8'0 Chase County
11 Varsha Huebner 7'6 Hershey
11 Brooke McClellen 7'6 St Patrick
11 Payton Hoatson Sutherland Public
9 Hallie Fisher Perkins County

Long Jump:
1. 12 Ashley Hassett 16'8.75PR Hershey
2. 11 Julie Slattery 15'10.25SR St Patrick
3. 9 Hayley Miles 15'8.50PR St Patrick
4. 12 Kaleigh Kummer 15'8SR St Patrick
5. 10 Delaney Love 15'4.50SR Hershey
6. 10 Megan Spicer 15'1 Kimball
10 Kamrie Dillan 14'11.25SR Chase County
12 Grace Dobrinski 14'2.75PR Bridgeport
11 Varsha Huebner 14'0.25PR Hershey
9 Kaitlin Heeg 14'0 Kimball
11 Ashley Bubak 13'9 Chase County
10 Rylee Huff 13'8.75SR Perkins County
12 Karissa Benavides 13'8 Bridgeport
9 Natalie Keenan-Vergil 13'5.50 Bridgeport
9 Amy Birkhofer 12'5 Kimball
11 Sydnie Allen 12'3.25 Chase County
9 Paige Hoelting 12'2.75 Sutherland Public
11 Bonnie Naughtin 12'2.25 Sutherland Public

Triple Jump:
1. 12 Kaleigh Kummer 34'7.75 St Patrick
2. 9 Hayley Miles 33'9.75PR St Patrick
3. 12 Hailey Snyder 33'3.50PR Perkins County
4. 11 Ashley Bubak 31'11 Chase County
5. 9 Kaitlin Heeg 31'10.75 Kimball
6. 11 Jenna Greenwood 31'8.75SR Kimball
10 Megan Spicer 31'0 Kimball
12 Autumn Miller 30'10.75 Hershey
11 Graci Castillo 29'4.50PR St Patrick
11 Celie Childears 29'4.50SR Hershey
- Macy Coleman 27'10.50PR Chase County
9 Autumn Anderson 27'4.75 Perkins County
9 Paige Hoelting 26'9.25 Sutherland Public
11 Sydnie Allen 25'5.75 Chase County
10 Dayonna Roberts 9'1 Hershey
10 Rylee Huff Perkins County