SWC Track & Field meet, April 27th

COZAD, Neb. (KNOP)--- Highlights and results from the SWC Track & Field meet on April 27th in Cozad.

Boys:

100 Meters :
1. 12 Morgan Fawver 11.01aPR McCook
2. 12 Marshall Chasek 11.41a Minden
3. 11 Corban Jernigan 11.44a McCook
4. 12 Alec Bunger 11.50a McCook
5. 10 Evan McCrickard 11.63a Cozad
6. 11 Creed Ehlers 11.65a Minden
7. 12 Grayson Garey 12.13a Broken Bow

200 Meters:
1. 10 Evan McCrickard 23.51a Cozad
2. 12 Chase Villars 23.62aPR Minden
3. 12 James Mockry 23.83a McCook
4. 9 Brayden Wilkinson 23.85aPR Cozad
5. 12 Ryan Healey 23.95aPR Gothenburg
6. 12 Grayson Garey 24.29a Broken Bow
7. 11 Wrett Killion 24.97a Ainsworth

400 Meters:
1. 12 Trenton Harbur 52.81a Gothenburg
2. 12 Jeron Tuttle 53.22a Ogallala
3. 12 Ryan Healey 54.27a Gothenburg
4. 12 Grayson Garey 55.36a Broken Bow
5. 11 Jonathon Ortner 56.15aPR Ainsworth
6. 11 Austin Werner 56.24a Cozad
7. 11 Sloan Raymond 56.80a Ainsworth
8. 10 Dane Teel 57.05a Minden
9. 10 Noah Morales 57.70a Cozad
10. 10 Ty Stevens 58.06a McCook
11. 10 Mark Arp 58.08aPR McCook
12. 12 Caleb Long 58.99a Valentine
13. 9 Jorge Flores 59.26a Broken Bow
14. 10 Hayden Maline 1:00.49a Gothenburg
15. 10 Morgan VanHouten 1:00.71a Broken Bow
16. 11 Brayden Kieborz 1:01.03aPR Valentine
17. 10 Ryan Johnson 1:01.82aPR Minden
18. 10 Pierce Applegate 1:02.97a Cozad
19. 9 Ben Flynn 1:02.97a Ainsworth
20. 9 Jacob Eschliman 1:03.06a Minden
21. 9 Holdon Mundorf 1:04.72a Valentine
12 Caige Eaton NT McCook

800 Meters:
1. 12 Jeron Tuttle 2:05.44aSR Ogallala
2. 12 Trey Schlueter 2:07.00a Ainsworth
3. 11 Kayden Land 2:07.47aPR Minden
4. 12 Elijah Lovin 2:08.84a Minden
5. 11 Cameryn Berry 2:09.81a McCook
6. 11 TJ Renner 2:11.71aPR McCook
7. 9 Sean Graff 2:16.69aPR Gothenburg
8. 10 Skylar Campbell 2:17.71aPR Broken Bow
9. 12 Mario Moreno 2:18.05aSR Minden
10. 9 Jameson Smith 2:18.77a Gothenburg
11. 11 Austin Werner 2:21.81a Cozad
12. 12 Connor Geiger 2:24.59aSR Cozad
13. 9 Ty Schlueter 2:25.54aPR Ainsworth
14. 10 Riece Rivera 2:26.30a Valentine
15. 9 Jorge Flores 2:26.81aPR Broken Bow
16. 9 Ben Flynn 2:28.34aPR Ainsworth
17. 9 Kylen Borders 2:28.62aPR Broken Bow
18. 10 Tyler Robertson 2:29.26aPR Ogallala
19. 9 Dylan Haase 2:29.74aPR Valentine
20. 11 Brayden Kieborz 2:33.82a Valentine
21. 9 Kaden Starr 2:38.98aPR Cozad
9 Josh Hegwood NT McCook
11 Ryan Brown NT Gothenburg

1600 Meters:
1. 12 Ben Arens 4:34.11a Ainsworth
2. 12 Aidan Wheelock 4:43.35a Minden
3. 9 Drake Janssen 4:53.80a Valentine
4. 9 Josh Hegwood 4:53.98aPR McCook
5. 11 Gabriel Estrada 4:55.45aPR Cozad
6. 10 Hank Lancaster 4:57.75aPR Valentine
7. 11 Lane Russell 4:58.94aPR Broken Bow
8. 12 Riley Mai 4:59.57a McCook
9. 9 Konner Verbeck 5:00.85aPR Minden
10. 10 Qwentin Kappelmann 5:13.91a Ainsworth
11. 11 Garrett Phillips 5:15.65a Broken Bow
12. 9 Cooper Land 5:17.96a Minden
13. 11 Jacob Sub 5:21.08aPR Cozad
14. 9 Daine Wardyn 5:22.48a Broken Bow
15. 9 Ty Schlueter 5:25.55a Ainsworth
16. 10 Blake Wyatt 5:27.62a Ogallala
17. 12 Zacchaeus Burnside 5:31.79a Ogallala
18. 9 Jed Vanderwey 5:31.81aPR Valentine
19. 11 Camryn Klintworth 5:32.56aPR Gothenburg
20. 11 Matt Shea 5:35.92aPR Gothenburg
21. 10 Javian Scheele 5:45.68a Ogallala
22. 9 Dalton Haggart 5:56.52a Cozad
10 William Anderson NT Gothenburg
11 TJ Renner NT McCook

3200 Meters:
1. 12 Aidan Wheelock 10:14.86aSR Minden
2. 12 Ben Arens 10:15.48a Ainsworth
3. 12 Riley Mai 10:47.73a McCook
4. 11 Gabriel Estrada 10:53.45a Cozad
5. 10 William Anderson 11:06.99aPR Gothenburg
6. 9 Charlie Hurt 11:21.43aPR Minden
7. 12 Zacchaeus Burnside 11:48.82aSR Ogallala
8. 9 Jed Vanderwey 11:51.02a Valentine
9. 11 Martin Bailey 11:56.29a Broken Bow
10. 9 Connor Carpenter 12:03.21aPR Minden
11. 10 Kenneth Shelbourn 12:11.75a Valentine
12. 9 Tommy Ortner 12:20.93aPR Ainsworth
13. 11 Camryn Klintworth 12:34.66a Gothenburg
14. 9 Luke Vesley 12:41.58a Gothenburg
15. 9 Dalton Haggart 12:56.66a Cozad
16. 9 Kaden Starr 13:53.73a Cozad
17. - Kane Fowler 14:10.82a Valentine
18. 9 Keith Cole 15:03.05aPR Ainsworth

110m Hurdles:
1. 12 Marshall Chasek 14.30aPR Minden
2. 12 Adrian Peterson 15.81aPR Gothenburg
3. 9 Gage Fries 15.84aPR Minden
4. 9 Cameron Zink 16.17aPR Ogallala
5. 12 Gabe Sehnert 16.38aPR McCook
6. 12 Lane McGinley 16.90a Valentine
7. 10 Gage Stokey 17.04a Ogallala

300m Hurdles:
1. 12 Gabe Sehnert 40.86aPR McCook
2. 12 Marshall Chasek 42.17a Minden
3. 11 Creed Ehlers 42.33aPR Minden
4. 9 Cameron Zink 43.36a Ogallala
5. 11 Mykael Stoddard 43.37aPR Broken Bow
6. 11 Morgan Schroeder 44.42aSR Cozad
7. 9 Gage Fries 44.45a Minden
8. 10 Gage Stokey 44.79a Ogallala
9. 9 Nolan Wetovick 44.84aPR Cozad
10. 12 Lane McGinley 45.02a Valentine
11. 10 Jonah Perrett 45.69aPR Valentine
12. 11 Dylan Graff 46.05a Ainsworth
13. 10 Luke Maris 46.07a McCook
14. 12 Adrian Peterson 46.57a Gothenburg
15. 10 Alec Langan 46.60a McCook
16. 11 Bryce Ryker 46.99a Gothenburg
17. 10 Caleb Moninger 47.56aSR Broken Bow
18. 9 Caleb Allen 48.06a Ainsworth
19. 10 Calvin Stoeger 50.26a Valentine
11 Jayden Gonzalez NT Ogallala
11 Sloan Raymond NT Ainsworth

4x100 Relay:
1. Marc Ackerman
Tyce Hruza
Wyatt Hotz
Trenton Harbur 43.63a
Gothenburg

2. Corban Jernigan
Alec Bunger
Seth Dugger
Morgan Fawver 44.16a
McCook

3. Creed Ehlers
Chase Villars
Dane Teel
Marshall Chasek 45.38a
Minden

4. Brayden Wilkinson
Jacob Weatherly
Devin Lytton
Evan McCrickard 47.07a
Cozad

5. Cameron Zink
Luke Paloucek
Gage Stokey
Naz Pankonin 48.83a
Ogallala

Gunnar Battershaw
Brysen Limbach
Kenneth Shelbourn
Morgan McGinley DQ
Valentine

Ty Conroy
Caleb Allen
Wrett Killion
Sloan Raymond NT
Ainsworth

4x400 Relay:
1. Isaac Hegwood
Brandon Tucker
Seth Dugger
Gabe Sehnert 3:35.46a
McCook

2. Kayden Land
Gage Fries
Elijah Lovin
Aidan Wheelock 3:39.71a
Minden

3. Jeron Tuttle
Jayden Gonzalez
Cameron Raffaeli
Cameron Zink 3:40.29a
Ogallala

4. Ryan Healey
Tyce Hruza
Trenton Harbur
Marc Ackerman 3:45.67a
Gothenburg

5. Noah Morales
Nolan Wetovick
Jacob Weatherly
Morgan Schroeder 3:53.71a
Cozad

6. Gunnar Battershaw
Morgan McGinley
Caleb Long
Drake Janssen 3:57.53a
Valentine

4x800 Relay:
1. TJ Renner
Isaac Hegwood
Cameryn Berry
Brandon Tucker 8:46.23a
McCook

2. Trey Schlueter
Qwentin Kappelmann
Dylan Graff
Ben Arens 8:59.14a
Ainsworth

3. Austin Werner
Gabriel Estrada
Connor Geiger
Jacob Sub 9:01.38a
Cozad

4. Chase Villars
Mario Moreno
Konner Verbeck
Cooper Land 9:06.65a
Minden

5. Hank Lancaster
Riece Rivera
Caleb Long
Drake Janssen 9:09.83a
Valentine

6. Lane Russell
Daine Wardyn
Garrett Phillips
Skylar Campbell 9:13.33a
Broken Bow

7. Ryan Brown
Jameson Smith
Sean Graff
Mason Mendell 9:22.78a
Gothenburg

8. Rowen Queen
Blake Wyatt
Jayden Gonzalez
Troy Kempton 9:43.50a
Ogallala

Shot Put:
1. 12 DJ Gross 54-05.50 McCook
2. 12 Colin Giron 51-00.50 McCook
3. 10 Torrington Ford 46-08.75PR McCook
4. 12 Josh Stallbaumer 46-01.25 Cozad
5. 12 Jerett McDowell 44-11.00PR Minden
6. 9 Gabe Allen 44-02.50PR Ainsworth
7. 12 Caden Geiken 42-08.75PR Gothenburg
8. 11 Conner Jackman 41-08.25 Ainsworth

Discus:
1. 12 DJ Gross 163-04 McCook
2. 12 Colin Giron 163-01PR McCook
3. 12 David Hasse 150-07PR Minden
4. 12 Joshua Olson 140-04 Gothenburg
5. 12 Paxton Terry 136-11 McCook
6. 10 Uriah Roberts 126-00PR Gothenburg
7. 10 Kaden Vogl 121-03PR Ogallala
8. 10 Fletcher Larsen 115-09 Valentine

High Jump:
1. 12 Cameron Raffaeli 6-01.00 Ogallala
2. 10 Mark Arp 5-11.00 McCook
3. 10 Ty Stevens 5-11.00PR McCook
4. 10 Kenneth Shelbourn 5-09.00 Valentine
5. 12 Adrian Peterson 5-07.00PR Gothenburg
6. 11 Kayden Land 5-07.00 Minden
7. 11 Morgan Schroeder 5-05.00 Cozad
7. 9 Riese Kahnk 5-05.00PR Broken Bow
9. 11 Hunter Skalsky 5-03.00 Ogallala
11 Jonathon Ortner NH Ainsworth
10 Tim Egelhoff NH Valentine
12 Dakota Miller NH Gothenburg
12 Lane McGinley NH Valentine
11 Corban Jernigan NH McCook

Pole Vault:
1. 12 Tyce Hruza 16-01.00 Gothenburg
2. 12 Tyler Lytle 13-09.00PR McCook
3. 12 Wyatt Hotz 12-09.00 Gothenburg
4. 9 Branson McDonald 12-09.00 McCook
5. 10 Quintin Emerson 12-03.00 Ogallala
6. 10 Ethan Riley 12-03.00 Minden
7. 10 Talon Campbell 12-03.00 McCook
8. 11 Morgan McGinley 11-09.00SR Valentine
8. 11 Corbyn Sattler 11-09.00 Cozad
10. 12 Tate Fernau 11-03.00 Ainsworth
10. 11 Ty Conroy 11-03.00PR Ainsworth
10. 11 Mykael Stoddard 11-03.00 Broken Bow
9 Tagg Buechle NH Valentine
12 Mattew Ambler NH Broken Bow
11 Jaron Brown NH Minden
10 Jake Lindstedt NH Cozad
11 Saw Htoo NH Cozad
9 Brody Ridder NH Broken Bow
9 Dylan Haase NH Valentine
10 Tyler Robertson NH Ogallala
11 Dawson Young NH Gothenburg
10 Alex Banuelos NH Minden
10 Qwentin Kappelmann NH Ainsworth

Long Jump:
1. 12 Morgan Fawver 21-05.75 McCook
2. 12 Alec Bunger 20-05.50 McCook
3. 12 Cameron Raffaeli 20-04.50 Ogallala
4. 11 Kayden Land 20-04.25 Minden
5. 12 Luke Paloucek 20-00.00 Ogallala
6. 12 Grayson Garey 19-09.00SR Broken Bow
7. 12 Elijah Lovin 19-07.75 Minden
8. 12 Ryan Healey 19-04.75PR Gothenburg

Triple Jump:
1. 12 Seth Dugger 42-04.75 McCook
2. 12 Cameron Raffaeli 40-07.00 Ogallala
3. 10 Kenneth Shelbourn 40-05.50 Valentine
4. 12 Luke Paloucek 40-02.25 Ogallala
5. 12 James Mockry 40-01.50 McCook
6. 10 Bryce Dutton 37-11.75 McCook
7. 10 Hank Lancaster 37-06.00 Valentine
7. 9 Caleb Allen 37-06.00 Ainsworth

Girls:

100 Meters:
1. 10 Brittney Aitken 12.69aPR Cozad
2. 10 Bella Rickertsen 12.69a Gothenburg
3. 12 Amaya Ackerman 13.05a Gothenburg
4. 9 Kailyn Scott 13.08a Broken Bow
5. 11 Jercey Irish 13.28a Cozad
6. 12 Robin Grigg 13.39aPR McCook
7. 10 Izzy Salters 13.43a Valentine

200 Meters:
1. 10 Bella Rickertsen 26.57aSR Gothenburg
2. 10 Brittney Aitken 27.00a Cozad
3. 10 Izzy Salters 27.01aPR Valentine
4. 11 Jercey Irish 27.43a Cozad
5. 12 Amaya Ackerman 27.43a Gothenburg
6. 11 Kaylee Wach 27.75aPR Ogallala
7. 9 Kailyn Scott 27.79a Broken Bow

400 Meters:
1. 12 Hannah Anderson 1:01.89a Gothenburg
2. 11 Jaedy Commins 1:03.81a Ogallala
3. 11 Lindsay Schauda 1:04.95a Broken Bow
4. 9 Makayla Kirchner 1:06.45a Ogallala
5. 10 Alexis Bliven 1:06.81aSR Gothenburg
6. 9 Kya Scott 1:08.18aPR Broken Bow
7. 10 Jordan Hughes 1:08.60a Ogallala
8. 9 Addison Randel 1:09.69aPR McCook
9. 12 Amber Brown 1:10.94aPR Gothenburg
10. 10 Allyson Shotkoski 1:11.42a Cozad
11. 11 Brie Schipporiet 1:13.51a Ainsworth
12. 11 Maddy Hinze 1:13.83a McCook
13. 10 Moriah Beel 1:14.54a Ainsworth
14. 9 Carrin Gramke 1:14.76a Minden
15. 9 Lindsay Boes 1:15.29aPR Valentine
16. 11 Faith Cox 1:15.89a Valentine
17. 9 Lily Ramsey 1:17.45a Minden
18. 9 Sophie Jordan 1:23.38a Valentine
9 Peyton Doucet NT McCook
9 Anna Lindstrom NT Broken Bow

800 Meters:
1. 12 Hannah Anderson 2:26.61a Gothenburg
2. 10 Miah Hoppens 2:30.43aSR Ogallala
3. 11 Katelyn Calhoun 2:38.48aSR Cozad
4. 12 Courtney Harpole 2:39.83aSR Gothenburg
5. 10 Jaiden Davis 2:41.94a Gothenburg
6. 11 Jaden Donley 2:43.57a Minden
7. 10 Moriah Beel 2:53.45a Ainsworth
8. 9 Reagan Armagost 2:53.78aPR Cozad
9. 9 Grace Kelber 2:54.53a Valentine
10. 12 Jordyn Kenkel 2:57.90a Ogallala
11. 11 Rhea Benson 3:05.81aSR Valentine
12. 10 Riley Saunders 3:07.27a Minden
13. 9 Molly Staples 3:11.73a Broken Bow
14. 10 Lexy Canas 3:26.12aPR Cozad
15. 12 Kaytlyn Nienaber 3:35.15aSR Broken Bow
9 Carrin Gramke NT Minden
10 Mila Pozehl NT Ainsworth
11 Rylee Rice NT Ainsworth

1600 Meters:
1. 10 Miah Hoppens 5:47.24aPR Ogallala
2. 10 CeeAnna Beel 5:48.89aSR Ainsworth
3. 10 Kali Staples 5:50.44a Broken Bow
4. 12 Margaret McGinnis 6:00.89aPR Cozad
5. 12 Alex Bauer 6:04.71a Minden
6. 11 Elsi Rodewald 6:06.94aSR McCook
7. 12 Lucia McKeag 6:07.53a Ogallala
8. 9 Bria Delimont 6:16.05a Ainsworth
9. 9 Arissa Ackerman 6:17.81aPR Gothenburg
10. 9 Grace Cappel 6:31.58a McCook
11. 11 Ahnika Svajgr 6:33.59aPR Cozad
12. 10 Delaney Robison 6:35.27aPR Valentine
13. 9 Shania Wear 6:44.40a Gothenburg
14. 10 McKenna Palmer 6:54.05aSR Broken Bow
15. 11 Chloe Donahey 6:54.91aPR Cozad
16. 11 Julie Kreitman 7:07.45a Broken Bow
17. 9 Maren Arens 7:10.57a Ainsworth
18. 12 Skyla Henning 7:18.61a McCook
10 Jaiden Davis NT Gothenburg

3200 Meters:
1. 12 Lucia McKeag 12:48.03a Ogallala
2. 10 Kali Staples 12:52.59aPR Broken Bow
3. 11 Elsi Rodewald 13:06.54aSR McCook
4. 10 Molly Salzman 13:37.32a Ainsworth
5. 9 Shania Wear 14:22.97aPR Gothenburg
6. 11 Chloe Donahey 14:38.18aPR Cozad
7. 11 Chloe Beck 14:45.28aSR Minden
8. 10 Alaina Suchsland 15:23.74a Minden
9. 12 Karina Pizano 15:35.85aPR Gothenburg
10. 9 Kylie Higbee 16:05.70a Ainsworth
11. 9 Alyssa Erthum 16:17.56aPR Ainsworth
12. 10 Isela Tercero 17:00.74aSR Broken Bow
13. 10 Lexy Canas 17:03.34aPR Cozad

100m Hurdles:
1. 11 Jaedy Commins 16.54a Ogallala
2. 12 Kaitlyn Kleinknecht 17.32a Gothenburg
3. 9 Becca McGinley 17.41a Valentine
4. 11 Megan Burkholder 17.42a Cozad
5. 10 Kaylee Peterson 17.75a Broken Bow
6. 12 Lauren Johnson 17.76a Gothenburg
7. 9 Emma Dutton 17.94a McCook

300m Hurdles:
1. 11 Jaedy Commins 47.38aSR Ogallala
2. 11 Liliana Sitorius 48.60aPR Gothenburg
3. 11 Lindsay Schauda 48.74a Broken Bow
4. 12 Kaitlyn Kleinknecht 50.81aSR Gothenburg
5. 9 Emma Dutton 50.95aPR McCook
6. 9 Kya Scott 53.66a Broken Bow
7. 10 Kaylee Peterson 54.33a Broken Bow
8. 11 Jensen Rowse 54.39a Minden
9. 9 Maylee Kamery 54.63a Minden
10. 12 Shelby Jones 55.89a Ainsworth
11. 11 Abigail Nelson 56.41a Cozad
12. 9 Renee Fisbeck 57.68a Valentine
13. 10 Adriana Hood 58.77aPR Ainsworth
14. 9 Kaylee Wenig 1:02.60a Valentine
15. 9 Sophie Wilson 1:05.92aPR Ainsworth
10 Emma Coen NT Cozad

4x100 Relay:
1. - Alexis Bliven
Amaya Ackerman
Bella Rickertsen
Hannah Anderson 51.29a
Gothenburg

2. Megan Burkholder
Brittney Aitken
Jercey Irish
Brenna Dugan 52.30a
Cozad

3. Milan Coggins
Makayla Kirchner
Gracen Tuttle
Kaylee Wach 52.64a
Ogallala

4. Laurel Schmidt
Liviya Wier
Kaylie Puckett
Emma Dutton 53.08a
McCook

5. Izzy Salters
Renee Fisbeck
Mackenzie Long
Becca McGinley 55.08a
Valentine

6. Josie Denney
Abby Rehtus
Jensen Rowse
Lexi Anderson 55.56a
Minden

7. Madelyn Goochey
Maia Flynn
Eden Raymond
Yanira Lazo 55.75a
Ainsworth

4x400 Relay:
1. Alexis Bliven
Bella Rickertsen
Jaiden Davis
Hannah Anderson 4:16.78a
Gothenburg

2. Jaedy Commins
Milan Coggins
Gracen Tuttle
Makayla Kirchner 4:20.27a
Ogallala

3. Kailyn Scott
Anna Lindstrom
Kya Scott
Lindsay Schauda 4:20.39a
Broken Bow

4. Peyton Doucet
Robin Grigg
Brolin Morgan
Emma Dutton 4:31.46a
McCook

5. Katelyn Calhoun
Abigail Nelson
Mackenna White
Tayler Chytka 4:36.40a
Cozad

6. Josie Denney
Jensen Rowse
Ryleigh Hanson
Lexi Anderson 4:45.94a
Minden

7. Katrina Beel
Maia Flynn
Brie Schipporiet
Shelby Jones 4:50.43a
Ainsworth

8. MaKenzie Long
Grace Kelber
Lindsay Boes
Michaela Keller 4:54.18a
Valentine

4x800 Relay:
1. CeeAnna Beel
Bria Delimont
Shelby Jones
Rylee Rice 10:48.24a
Ainsworth

2. Arissa Ackerman
Jaiden Davis
Courtney Harpole
Eve Healey 10:59.01a
Gothenburg

3. Katelyn Calhoun
Margaret McGinnis
Tayler Chytka
Allyson Shotkoski 11:04.03a
Cozad

4. Jaden Donley
Ryleigh Hanson
Alex Bauer
Carrin Gramke 11:32.76a
Minden

5. Jorlynn Chauncy
Grace Cappel
Madison Tarencz-Rasmusen
Skyla Henning 12:15.20a
McCook

6. Grace Kelber
Michaela Keller
Sophie Jordan
Delaney Robison 12:22.69a
Valentine

7. Jessica Folchert
Jordyn Kenkel
Grace VanBorkum
Tegan Brown 13:19.94a
Ogallala

Shot Put:
1. 12 Mackenzie Smith 38-05.00PR McCook
2. 11 Erin Painter 36-00.50 Ainsworth
3. 12 Jayceea Hanson 35-08.00 McCook
4. 9 Sierra Kotschwar 35-00.50PR McCook
5. 9 Gabby Caskey 34-01.00PR Ogallala
6. 11 Laney Thatcher 33-00.00 Minden
7. 10 Annica Harm 32-01.50 Gothenburg
8. 9 Aubree Rice 29-11.25PR Ainsworth

Discus:
1. 12 Mackenzie Smith 129-08SR McCook
2. 11 Erin Painter 125-00 Ainsworth
3. 12 Jayceea Hanson 120-03 McCook
4. 12 Sydney Lindstedt 111-06 Cozad
5. 11 Cydney Hoskins 96-03 Minden
6. 9 Aubree Rice 96-02 Ainsworth
7. 12 Madison Wells 95-05PR Broken Bow
8. 9 Kaitlyn Nelson 94-08 Ainsworth

High Jump:
1. 10 Milan Coggins 4-11.00 Ogallala
2. 9 Addison Randel 4-11.00 McCook
3. 9 Kate Lynn Dickau 4-11.00PR Broken Bow
4. 10 Alyssa Secord 4-09.00 McCook
5. 11 Daphne Baney 4-07.00 Ogallala
5. 10 Liviya Wier 4-07.00 McCook
7. 11 Tessa Oliver 4-07.00 Gothenburg
7. 12 Cayley Carpenter 4-07.00 Minden
7. 9 Kya Scott 4-07.00 Broken Bow
10. 11 Cara Hudson 4-05.00 Gothenburg
10. 11 Abigail Nelson 4-05.00 Cozad
10. 10 Paige Wright 4-05.00PR Gothenburg
10. 11 Erin Clay 4-05.00 Broken Bow
14. 9 Libby Wilkins 4-03.00 Ainsworth
14. 12 Mackenzie Kovar 4-03.00 Ainsworth
14. 10 Bailee Schurmann 4-03.00 Minden
14. 9 Renee Fisbeck 4-03.00 Valentine
14. 9 Maylee Kamery 4-03.00 Minden
9 Sophie Wilson NH Ainsworth
9 Gracen Tuttle NH Ogallala

Pole Vault:
1. 11 Kaylee Wach 10-09.00 Ogallala
2. 11 Megan Burkholder 10-03.00 Cozad
3. 10 Ryley Dickau 9-03.00SR Broken Bow
4. 11 Haley Cargill 8-09.00 Cozad
5. 10 Chiara Richeson 8-03.00PR Gothenburg
6. 10 Savannah Donovan 8-03.00 McCook
7. 10 Delaney Robison 7-09.00PR Valentine
8. 9 Maia Flynn 7-03.00 Ainsworth
8. 9 Jessica Folchert 7-03.00 Ogallala
8. 9 Emma Richards 7-03.00PR Valentine
8. 9 Jo Coleman 7-03.00 Broken Bow
8. 10 Mila Pozehl 7-03.00PR Ainsworth
9 Molly Jacobsen NH Minden
11 Faith Cox NH Valentine
9 Tegan Brown NH Ogallala
11 Emily Trotter NH Broken Bow
10 Bailee Schurmann NH Minden
9 Lila Lewis NH Ainsworth
9 Lexi Anderson NH Minden

Long Jump:
1. 12 Amaya Ackerman 15-07.00 Gothenburg
2. 12 Robin Grigg 15-06.50 McCook
3. 11 Jensen Rowse 15-06.00PR Minden
4. 11 Brolin Morgan 15-01.00 McCook
5. 10 Alexis Bliven 15-01.00 Gothenburg
6. 11 Rylee Rice 15-00.50PR Ainsworth
7. 10 Jordan Hughes 14-07.25 Ogallala
8. 10 Milan Coggins 14-06.00 Ogallala

Triple Jump:
1. 10 Abby Rehtus 33-07.50 Minden
2. 11 Brolin Morgan 32-07.75PR McCook
3. 12 Tyrainne Baney 32-02.50 Ogallala
4. 12 Lauren Johnson 31-04.75 Gothenburg
5. 10 Chloe Royce 31-04.25 Gothenburg
6. 9 Eden Raymond 30-11.00 Ainsworth
7. 12 Brenna Dugan 30-05.50 Cozad
7. 10 Annica Harm 30-05.50PR Gothenburg